• NEXT EDITION
  • 19-23 OCT 2022
  • Lisbon, Portugal
Participants marked with will take part only online.

The list will be updated daily
You Can Still Register And Book A Stand!

persons company stands country
Martins, Marcia Museu Do Fado #A4-A5Portugal
Martins, Dalila Museu Do Fado #A4-A5Portugal
Giannikou, Magdalini Giannikou, Magdalini Spain
Quintero, Beatriz Circulart Colombia
Arbelaez, Octavio Circulart Colombia
Alves, Diogo Ruela Music Portugal
Astorga, Helena Green Cow Music #A46-A55Spain
Coba, Jesús Nordesia Produccions S.L. #W13-W14, W16Spain
Belho, Xavier Nordesia Produccions S.L. #W13-W14, W16Spain
Sutil Nesta, Jacobo Axencia Galega Das Industrias Culturais (Agadic) Spain
Mantiñán, Pablo Ferradás Axencia Galega Das Industrias Culturais (Agadic) Spain
Valentin Garcia, Gomez Axencia Galega Das Industrias Culturais (Agadic) Spain
Martin, Rocio Extenda - Junta de Andalucía #A44Spain
Horberg, Marguerite Hothouse USA
Boddien, Hannes Ludwig Sound Booking Agency #W36, W39Germany
Mckenzie, Michelle Urban Inclusion Community United Kingdom
Silva, Gil Teatro das Figuras Portugal
Santos, Paulo Teatro das Figuras Portugal
Sulejmani, Olsi Ballkan World Music Management Italy
Guajohnsen, Kristjana Ros Iceland Music #W6, W11-W12Iceland
Silva, Otiniel Soundsgood Lda Portugal
do Carmo Santos, Maria SPAutores - Sociedade Portuguesa de Autores #A43Portugal
Charissou, Céline l'Autre Distribution France
Riippa, Jessica Jessica Riippa #E77Finland
Carvalho, Miguel M.A.R. Portugal
Silbiger, Neta Yellow Submarine / IMSF Israel
Loureiro, Susana Lazarus #W57Portugal
Rynkiewicz, Patryk Stowarzyszenie Jazz Poznań (Jazz Poznań Society) Poland
Papalamprou, Stergiani Papalamprou, Stergiani Greece
Canaan, Nabil Station Beirut Lebanon
Bastos, José Simbiose - Gestao Cultural Portugal
Fontenelle, Felipe Fontenelle, Felipe Portugal
Farruggia, Nicolas Nicolas Farruggia Portugal
Soares, Joao Estelita Brazil
Ceba, Justina Estelita Brazil
Kapilian, Danny FGP Associates USA
Greenhill, Inanna FLi Artists #E57USA
Magalhaes, Beatriz MÜ-YAP Turkish Phonographic Industry Society #W45-W46Turkey
Rodriguez, Ana Troker Mexico
Frei, Kathrin ADVANTAGE AUSTRIA #A23-A30Austria
Hanikka, Jenni A Fo! Denmark
Riippa, Niklas Jessica Riippa #E77Finland
Benavent Rodriguez, Francisco El Soniquete de Lola #A44Spain
Kraeva, Gabriela I-DI GmbH #A23-A30Austria
Zashko, Olena Zashko, Olena Ukraine
Granet, Arnaud HTD Live France
Yeresko, Hanna Yeresko, Hanna Ukraine
Fayad, Salym Fayad, Salym South Africa
Schwaminger, Laura Austrian Embassy #A23-A30Austria
Tatih, Patrick Renaud Yatatchi Management #W49Switzerland
Duchier, Maeva Yatatchi Management #W49Switzerland
Spirka, Žanete Very Cool People #W10Latvia
Freire, Marco KÁUSTIKA #A38-A41Portugal
Banha, Manuel Over The Border Festival Germany
Lovitz, Constanza Eleven Suns USA
Buckenham, Pete On the Corner Records (Death an Taxes Ltd) United Kingdom
Soares, Vitor Soares, Vitor Portugal
Figueiredo, Artur Lazarus #W57Portugal
Boussauw, Lieve Boussauw, Lieve Belgium
Sousa, Fernando Casa da Música Portugal
Lobo, Valter Fundação GDA #A38-A41Portugal
Sjöström, Emmy Luger #W5, W11-W12Sweden
Bzdusek, Daniel Luger #W5, W11-W12Sweden
Moreira, Júlio Moreira, Júlio Portugal
Tavares Dantas Silva, Glaucia Tavares Dantas Silva, Glaucia #W51, W56Brazil
Brandao, Sara INOVA+ Portugal
Marques, Paulo Xailes e Bailes Unip Lda Portugal
Bordonaro, Luca Bordonaro, Luca Spain
Müllrich, Uve Dissidenten / Exil Musik GmbH Germany
Culshaw, Peter Culshaw, Peter United Kingdom
Horvath, Mate 3S Music Management / Amsterdam Klezmer Band #E58Netherlands
Miranda, Alexis AV Produções Cape Verde
Guedes, Tiago Teatro Municipal do Porto Portugal
Carneiro Fernandes, Francisca Teatro Municipal do Porto Portugal
Silver, Allie Free Radical Productions USA
Margogne, Xavier VLAD France
N Barradas, Jose Geraldo CPSE Portugal
Chenais, Cécile Tsong Dao Prod. #E12-E14France
Gonzalez, Jose ALFRED #E1-E3Spain
Sabogal, Lina ALFRED #E1-E3Spain
Lixa, Vânia Studio Bros Portugal
Echeverry, Verónica ProColombia #E1-E3Colombia
Becerra, Maria Fernanda ProColombia #E1-E3Colombia
Bustamante, Cristina ProColombia #E1-E3Colombia
Sastre Lopetegi, Iñar Arineketan Spain
Di Napoli, Giancarlo Di Napoli, Giancarlo Portugal
Visci, Paolo-Francesco IndieRocket Festival / Pentagon Booking #W36, W39Italy
Niro, Raffaele Associazione Culturale Rhymers' Club #W35, W40Italy
Scarabino, Federico Associazione Culturale Rhymers' Club #W35, W40Italy
Ribeiro, Luís Jah Live Portugal
Schmitt, Ralf Ndlovu Youth Choir South Africa
Georgiou, Josh Ndlovu Youth Choir South Africa
Bar, Atcha Yellow Submarine / IMSF Israel
Vanunu, Hadas Yellow Submarine / IMSF Israel
Bernstein, Itamar Yellow Submarine / IMSF Israel
Indi, Edizildo Indi, Edizildo #W19Guinea-Bissau
Ferreira Leite, Filipa Fundação Casa da Música Portugal
Bartha, Sára Hangveto #W24Hungary
Klemp, Oliver Oliver Klemp Bass #E42Germany
Santos, Sebastião Santos, Sebastião Portugal
Pires, Paulo Ministério da Cultura Portugal
Sousa, Manuel Ritmos Imbatíveis Ld.ª Portugal
Jõgi, Marili Moon Management Oü #W17-W18Estonia
Mancini, Davide Musicastrada Booking & Management #W36, W39Italy
Salonen, Sanna Bafe's Factory #W1, W11-W12Finland
Lima, Adriano Goio Adriano F O Lima United Kingdom
Boronska, Carita The Tone Tailor #W5, W11-W12Sweden
Collin, Marc Marc Collin France
Loponen, Päivi Savoy Theatre #W1, W11-W12Finland
Hynninen, Sirpa Savoy Theatre #W1, W11-W12Finland
Copperman, Neal AMP Concerts USA
Sarr, Dudu Youssou Ndour Management Senegal
Depraetere, Inge Music Idea #E51-E56Belgium
Vieira, Catarina Sons em Trânsito #E61Portugal
Pacheco, João Sons em Trânsito #E61Portugal
Otxoa, Igor Txalap.art ekoizpenak Spain
Beretta, Saul Musicamorfosi #W36, W39Italy
Murcia Orozco, Jhon Jader Jhon Jader Murcia Orozco Colombia
Oliveira, Uriel Cision Portugal
Santos, Antonio SVT.LDA Portugal
Gomes, Margarida SVT.LDA Portugal
Méndez Yépez, David Chicos y Mendez Belgium
Bochu, Caroline Le Grand Soufflet France
Le Goff, Clément Le Grand Soufflet France
Carpenter-Sarr, Patrecia New African Production, Inc. USA
Jantol Weber, Liljana Zavod Novo Mesto Slovenia
Vodopivec, Sara Zavod Novo Mesto Slovenia
Riishede, Mads MantziusLive Denmark
Liuzzi, Fernando Shiva Tantra Spain
Dos Santos, Olivio Art and Culture Association Timor Furak #W19Timor-Leste, Democratic Republic of
Mandl, Michael Klangfarben e.V. Germany
Waldemarsson, Tove Multicult.fm Germany
Matoori, Ehsan Matoori, Ehsan USA
Guerreiro, Monica Coliseu Porto Ageas Portugal
Guedes, Miguel Guedes, Miguel #A43Portugal
Alloul, Claire Pousse Pousse Prod France
Basilio, Mauro Pousse Pousse Prod France
Aidos, João J.Aidos-Consultoria e Gestão de Projectos, Lda Portugal
Kouyaté, N'faly Namun Music #E51-E56Belgium
Koch, Matthias Soulfood-Booking Germany
Salgueiro, Vanda Musicpipas Arte Lda Portugal
Garcia, Cátia Musicpipas Arte Lda Portugal
Chaveiro, Bruno Musicpipas Arte Lda Portugal
Levy, Benjamin BL Music #E12-E14France
Pérez Ortega, Esteban Mozaco Chile
Honorin, Emmanuelle geomuse France
Dull, Grant C. ZZK Records USA
Correia, Paulo Correia, Paulo Portugal
Melguizo Jimenez, Pedro Melguizo Jimenez, Pedro Spain
Borges, Francisco WHY Portugal - GDA Portugal
Ayla, Güliz MSG Musical Work Owners Group Society #W45-W46Turkey
Rusytė, Solveiga Lithuanian Jazz Federation Lithuania
Kancius, Robertas Lithuanian Jazz Federation Lithuania
Germa, Romain Chapter Two / Wagram Music France
Śmigielska, Katarzyna EtnoKrakow Festival #W33-W34Poland
Smeesters, Marc Intersection Belgium
Trummer, Priscila Backstage Productions Ltd #W60United Kingdom
Kanatakta, Raven Digging Roots #W76Canada
Adalsteinsson, Carl CAPE - Centre Des Arts Pluriels Ettelbruck Luxembourg
Bolfing, Tobias TOURBOmusic Switzerland
Caretta, Ettore Intersuoni Italy
Valfré, Davide Intersuoni Italy
Derteano Vielma, Joseph Francisco Asociación El Caribe Productions Spain
Busquets Beelen, Judith Asociación El Caribe Productions Spain
Luciano, Eduardo Luciano, Eduardo Portugal
Moreira, Luis Lisboa ao Vivo Portugal
Campos, André Lisboa ao Vivo Portugal
Valente, Paulo Lisboa ao Vivo Portugal
Júnior, Renato Júnior, Renato #A43Portugal
Veiga, Marcus Scúru Fitchádu Portugal
Fernandes, Maria Scúru Fitchádu Portugal
Guimarães, António Passos No Jardim - Organização de Eventos Culturais - Unipessoal, Lda Portugal
Ferreira, Maria Passos No Jardim - Organização de Eventos Culturais - Unipessoal, Lda Portugal
Neves, Jose Neves, Jose Portugal
Todorov, Nikolay Cultural-mass activities Ltd #A7-A8Bulgaria
Larrouturou, Hélène MEWEM Europa France
Magalhães, Miguel Magalhães, Miguel #A43Portugal
Yoldi, Claudio Accords Croisés #E30France
Baijal, Samir Hillside Festival Canada
Vanhoeck, Roel BOZAR #W24Belgium
Vanderhasselt, Anton BOZAR #W24Belgium
Lambert, Jeremy BOZAR #W24Belgium
Bacalhau, Ana Deolinda Portugal
Leitão, José Pedro Deolinda Portugal
Colombo, Lu Lu Colombo Italy
Betti, Martina Lu Colombo Italy
Mathieu, Pauline SMASH Production France
Hussain, Anwar Bollywood Maharaja, Music & Dance From India France
Nasra, Sébastien Mundial Montreal #W71, W77-W78Canada
Srikanth, Jyotsna Srikanth, Jyotsna #W52-W55United Kingdom
Pesenpaten, Göksel MESAM (Musical Work Owners' Society of Turkey) #W45-W46Turkey
Bere, Burcu MSG Musical Work Owners Group Society #W45-W46Turkey
Cording, Jens Music in Africa / Siemens Stiftung Germany
Abbud, Alejandro Sul Tasto Paris Classical Guitar Festival France
Raffin, Benjamin VLAD France
Netti, Giuseppe Domenico Associazione Café 1799 - Club 1799 #W35, W40Italy
Carracedo Mateo, Marina Carracedo Mateo, Marina Spain
Shaw, Donald Celtic Connections United Kingdom
Canepari, Marco Rhythm Passport United Kingdom
Quintana Gonzalez, Jose Ayuntamiento de Las Palmas de Gran Canaria Y Colibri G.S. Spain
Mandado Cendón, Adrián PlayPlan Cultural #A46-A55Spain
Varia, Pritesh Midlands World Music Consortium United Kingdom
Rosero Morales, Junior Marcelo Electropikal Creative Spain
Palafox Quiroz, Diana Guadalupe Electropikal Creative Spain
Vasconcelos, Joao Canal180 Portugal
Ormrod, Bryn Edinburgh International Festival United Kingdom
Savaş, Mehmet Ministry of Culture Turkey
Simões, Carla Margarida Turismo de Portugal Portugal
Gomes, Dino Teatro Sá da Bandeira Portugal
Ribeiro, Filipa Teatro Sá da Bandeira Portugal
Bubu, Pilani Bupila Publishing (Pty) Ltd South Africa
Allarabaye, Nelly Nely Daja Germany
Bartilotti, Carlos Bartilotti Producoes Portugal
Rivière, Charlotte Le Mans Jazz France
Lapiower, Lola Nyege Nyege Uganda
Monteil, Félix BAAM Productions France
Somogyi, Dan SoundStorm Music Education / Lighthouse, Poole United Kingdom
Diederichsen, Detlef Haus der Kulturen der Welt Germany
Tuch, Gabriele Haus der Kulturen der Welt Germany
Raffeiner, Arno Haus der Kulturen der Welt Germany
Sanchez, Elif Pasion Turca S.L. #W65Spain
Sanchez Pacheco, Paul Francisco Pasion Turca S.L. #W65Spain
Rossignol, Camille Naïade Productions #E37France
Sandgren, Hilda MTA Production AB #W5, W11-W12Sweden
Rask, Arvid Ville Supertraditional Sweden
Ronen, Ofer PorMedio | Lala Tamar | Hamsa Hamsa Spain
Vik, Elisabeth Vik, Elisabeth Denmark
Campo, Mariana Mary Groove Portugal
Parks, Erica Das Hotel Radio Germany
Hadrian, Pawel Centrum Kultury w Lublinie Poland
Lindholm, Anna Icons Creating Evil Art #W5, W11-W12Sweden
Rumpler, Fabian Georg Leitner Productions GmbH #A23-A30Austria
Dulac, Marie Antiquarks #W64France
Kristinsson, Svavar Knútur Iceland Music #W6, W11-W12Iceland
Malhotra, Suchet JM International Belgium
Fiilin, Teemu Music Finland #W1, W11-W12Finland
Ozga, Patrycja Song and Dance Ensemble 'SLASK' Poland
Nowak, Barbara Song and Dance Ensemble 'SLASK' Poland
Cierniak, Zbigniew Song and Dance Ensemble 'SLASK' Poland
Ceglie, Elvis NODE Italy
Lenz, Dubi Red Sea Jazz Festival / I.D.F. Radio Israel
Boege, Ralph Paradise Worldwide Germany
Nicholson, Sarah Jane Paradise Worldwide Germany
Atrakzy, Lorena Pulling Strings Germany
Fontaine, Héléna A Panda do Sol Germany
Destino, Marco Associazione Note a Sud #W35, W40Italy
Sciscioli, Antonio Associazione Note a Sud #W35, W40Italy
Pashov, Dimitri Pashov, Dimitri United Kingdom
Abkowicz, Anna Polish Karaim Association Poland
Savino, Alessandra Asteria Space Italy
Ortet, Helga PassiD Cape Verde
Tzanakakis, Manos Globalista Greece
Basman, Dan MEM #E65Israel
Bertrand, José JKB Communications Inc. Canada
Berrio, Camila A Panda do Sol Germany
Stalyte, Lina Stalyte, Lina France
Seixas, Carlos FMM Sines - Festival Músicas do Mundo Portugal
Roos, Rainer Strauss Capelle Vienna #A21Austria
Stasiuk, Alicja Small World Music #W77-W79Canada
Vanegas, Verónica Cuarto Verde #E1-E3Colombia
Piñeros, Luisa Radio Nacional de Colombia #E1-E3Colombia
Tchakerian, Sevana JINJ Armenia
Asatryan, Vache JINJ Armenia
Bateman, Edd World Music Method United Kingdom
Gómez, Eddy Llorona Records #E1-E3Colombia
Rudd, Tatiana Ministerio de Cultura, Colombia #E1-E3Colombia
Higidio, Leydi Ministerio de Cultura, Colombia #E1-E3Colombia
Gadotti Rodrigues, Claudio Rhythmus Prod. Ltda - Yamandu Booking Brazil
Suarez Monttalti, Sol Okarina Sol Okarina #E1-E3Colombia
Gómez Escobar, Yeison Ernesto Eco Music Sound SAS #E1-E3Colombia
Santa, Alejandro LaMúsica.fm #E1-E3Colombia
Costa, Jose Banzé #A38-A41Portugal
Costa, Ana Banzé #A38-A41Portugal
Sáenz, Martha Teatro R101 #E1-E3Colombia
Tilley-Gyado, Terfa Tilley-Gyado, Terfa Nigeria
Rojas, Carolina La Magdalena Fest #E1-E3Colombia
Gentile, Gaia Kind Production #W35, W40Italy
Herrera, Cesar La Pacifican Power #E1-E3Colombia
Boezio, Antonio Bobo Studios #W35, W40Italy
Diaz, Julyssa Selam Sweden
Barral Álvarez, Carlos El Cohete Internacional SLal #A46-A55Spain
Sacramento, Vasco Sons em Trânsito #E61Portugal
Couto, Mariana Sons em Trânsito #E61Portugal
Camelo, Miguel Sons em Trânsito #E61Portugal
Pinho, Lúcia Sons em Trânsito #E61Portugal
Mangelschots, Arno Greenhouse Talent Belgium
Hazlewood, Rebecca Julie's Bicycle United Kingdom
Morinaga, Yasuhiro Soundsgood Lda Portugal
Jackson, Zion THE OFFICE performing arts + film USA
Travelli, Paolo Travel Music Agency Luxembourg
Leonetti, Maria Teresa Travel Music Agency Luxembourg
Marti Moscardo, Julio Serious Fan Music Spain
Moltó, Ignacio Serious Fan Music Spain
Boon, Korneel VI.BE #E51-E56Belgium
Wośkowiak, Jakub Towarzystwo "Poligrodzianie" #W22Poland
Nowacki, Mikołaj Towarzystwo "Poligrodzianie" #W22Poland
Przybylska, Magdalena Towarzystwo "Poligrodzianie" #W22Poland
Borysiak, Kuba Polish Radio Center for Folk Culture Poland
Tejchma, Magdalena Polish Radio Center for Folk Culture Poland
White, Jess Akum Agency South Africa
Rheaume, Amanda International Indigenous Music Summit #W76-W78Canada
Macmillan, Beth Artown USA
Mezo, Gustavo la Compagnie aime l'air France
Nauta, Nico East Sweden Convention Bureau Sweden
Eyvindarson, Eyjólfur B Boris Audio Iceland
Pérez Requena, Bárbara Asociación El Caribe Productions Spain
Giron Barrondo, Estibalitz Asociación El Caribe Productions Spain
Encinoza Blasini, Federica Asociación El Caribe Productions Spain
González, Tamara Charneca Bubble Productions Portugal
Clement, Etienne APIBO Production Austria
Florizoone, Tuur Aventura Musica #E51-E56Belgium
Panev, Dimiter Elen Music #A7-A8Germany
Oldfield, Ben The Orchard United Kingdom
Johnston, Una SXSW LLC USA
Whitfield, Mirko SXSW Germany
Lhommeau, Camille Helico Music #E38France
Fina, Cristina Puglia Sounds #W35, W40Italy
Ciocca, Maddalena Puglia Sounds #W35, W40Italy
Kurtuluş, Furkan Rasim MESAM (Musical Work Owners' Society of Turkey) #W45-W46Turkey
Dechraoui, Habib UNi’SONS / Festival Arabesques #E31-E34France
Avila Dosal, Raquel Havana World Music Spain
Fält, Anna Fält, Anna #W5, W11-W12Sweden
Fresnedo, Unai Taste The Floor Spain
Silveira, André Mamut Music Portugal
Fehér, Gábor Gallus and Hirundo Management Hungary
Bagdadi, Joao Risco / Luiza Lian #E79-E80Brazil
Rodrigues Gonçalves, Kevin Embaixada de França em Portugal #E12-E14Portugal
Zanelli, Valentina Sunfest #W77-W78, W80Canada
van Berkel, Frank Bimhuis #E59-E60Netherlands
Moutrey, David Brighter Sound #W51, W56United Kingdom
Elderkin, Sarah Brighter Sound #W51, W56United Kingdom
Said Ibrahim, Kinaya Brighter Sound #W51, W56United Kingdom
Harris, Jenny Brighter Sound #W51, W56United Kingdom
Christensen, Peter Gothenburg Concert Hall Sweden
Pesä, Perttu City of Tampere Finland
Lerouge, Mandy Le Fil Rouge France
Yussef, Waahli Yussef, Waahli Canada
Marin, Olmo Marin, Olmo Portugal
Bruyndonckx, Genevieve Contre-Jour #E51-E56Belgium
González, Paula Nordesia Produccions S.L. #W13-W14, W16Spain
Mills, Carlos ABMI - Brazilian Association of Independent Music Brazil
Touré, Hamza One World #W2, W11-W12Denmark
Vallejo, Carolina One World #W2, W11-W12Denmark
Giger, Rahel Schweizer Radio und Fernsehen SRF Switzerland
Bolder, Frank LantarenVenster #E59-E60Netherlands
Citirikkaya, Baris Det Turkise Telt #W2, W11-W12Denmark
Jakobsonaitė, Greta Music Lithuania #W9Lithuania
Starns, Philippa Spafax London #W52-W55United Kingdom
Mulville, Martha Mallorca Live Festival Spain
Theron, Emmanuel Cite de la Musique Marseille France
Faraji, Kaveh United Voice #E66Sweden
Alias, Saman United Voice #E66Sweden
Rascassi, Ruy Morning Birds Music #E79-E80Brazil
Reikalaite, Ugne Daniele Balkumbia Spain
Anghelescu, Manuela Association Timisoara 2021 #W24Romania
Storakers, Anna Malmö Live Concert Halls #W5, W11-W12Sweden
Ahmed, Aneesa Mixmag United Kingdom
Covey, Matthew Tamizdat USA
Dalmasso, Marco Florence Folks Festival #W36, W39Italy
Zammarchi, Riccardo Florence Folks Festival #W36, W39Italy
Kish, Shoshona International Indigenous Music Summit #W76-W78Canada
Auger, Nicole International Indigenous Music Summit #W76-W78Canada
Di Luca, Gigi Festival Ethnos - La Bazzarra #W36, W39Italy
Kueppers, Philip Goethe-Institut Senegal Senegal
Tichiti, Said MediaEvent Ltd #E4-E6Hungary
Vasarhelyi, Peter MediaEvent Ltd #E4-E6Hungary
Pereczes, Zsuzsanna MediaEvent Ltd #E4-E6Hungary
Biljarski, Emil MediaEvent Ltd #E4-E6Hungary
Viszt, Viktor MediaEvent Ltd #E4-E6Hungary
Balogh, Orsi MediaEvent Ltd #E4-E6Hungary
Dudas, Viktor MediaEvent Ltd #E4-E6Hungary
Kezdy, Luca MediaEvent Ltd #E4-E6Hungary
Kolbezen, Ira Glitterbeat Records Germany
Gregorowicz, Daga Dagadana #W33-W34Poland
Robillard, Joëlle Musique Nomade Canada
Pinette-Fontaine, Karen Musique Nomade Canada
Nardi, Daniela TEMPO Fest Canada
Michalodimitrakis, Nikos Delia Arts Foundation #E41Greece
Sakellaris, Dimitris Delia Arts Foundation #E41Greece
Dupuis, Gilles JazzOnze+ Festival / La Spirale #A31-A33Switzerland
Perdigão, Juliana Perdigão, Juliana #E79-E80Germany
Ekong, Em Urban Inclusion Community United Kingdom
Nadeau-Bernatchez, David Paysdenvie Canada
Powell, Chloe ALIA Prod USA
Eyre, Banning Afropop Worldwide USA
Barlow, Sean Afropop Worldwide USA
Pasche, Sylvie ADEM - Ateliers d'ethnomusicologie Switzerland
D'Santiago, Julio ADEM - Ateliers d'ethnomusicologie Switzerland
Bizien, Clara IOMMa (Indian Ocean Music Market) La Réunion
Cantillo Ponce de Leon, Lisveth UNESCO #W20Cuba
Bejerano Delgado, Helman UNESCO #W20Cuba
Lunnan Hjort, Jens Lunnan Hjort, Jens Norway
Rushton, Steph Seven Seas Music USA
Muti, Akram Milenario Olivo Spain
Santos, Cláudia Universal Music Portugal #A38-A41Portugal
Yeluri, Manojna Artistik License India
Nowak, Urszula Nowak, Urszula #W33-W34Poland
Delfino, Melina Salto Music Productions / EXIB Música United Kingdom
Carnicelli, Camila Salto Music Productions / EXIB Música United Kingdom
Szakiel, Agata Szakiel, Agata #W33-W34Poland
Tascon Ruiz, Nerea Tascon Ruiz, Nerea Spain
Keita, Modibo Next One To Enjoy Canada
Amougou, Kevin Next One To Enjoy Canada
Gravenor, Natalie filmokratie Germany
Coduto, Domenico IPE IPE Music #W35, W40Italy
Kersul, Victoria Ermanno Panta & Banda Zeitun Spain
Mullins, Keith Mullins, Keith Canada
Trebault, Julie PEN America USA
Lewicki, Jakub Hańba! #W33-W34Poland
Moreira, Margarida Moreira, Margarida Portugal
Kosir, Rok Kosir, Rok Slovenia
Smith, Ian Frusion Fizzion Oyeah Ukeartswork United Kingdom
Decock, Marc AB Belgium
Rubiralta, Mar Balaio Producciones #A9-A10Spain
Martinez Antelo, Xacobe Balaio Producciones #A9-A10Spain
Collings, Paige Freemuse Denmark
Galabert, Jerome Sakifo Production La Réunion
Espinel, Maria Clara Si Asbl #E1-E3, E51-E56Belgium
Zuber, Carine EJN Europe Jazz Network #W68France
Ollerenshaw, Martel EJN Europe Jazz Network #W68France
Salembier, Amélie Molpé Music #E18France
Zmeková, Bára Zmeková, Bára Czech Republic
Katongole-Strauch, Thomas Switchstance Recordings Germany
Shahyar, Golnar GolNar, Golnar & Mahan Trio #A23-A30Austria
Mirarab, Mahan GolNar, Golnar & Mahan Trio #A23-A30Austria
Maca, Esther ADVANTAGE AUSTRIA #A23-A30Austria
Ahvenjärvi, Salla Haapavesi Folk ry Finland
Gomes, Carlos Transiberia #A38-A41Portugal
Hazboun, Christina Hazboun, Christina United Kingdom
Garibotto, Marcelo VIA Music Group Australia
Caxaj, Mercedes Sunfest #W77-W78, W80Canada
Diaz, Santiago Festival Rio Loco - Mairie de Toulouse France
Weyer, Balázs Hangveto #W24Hungary
Sőrés, András Hangveto #W24Hungary
Mohammed, Nur Hangveto #W24Hungary
Venczel, Sára Hangveto #W24Hungary
Nagy, Klára Hangveto #W24Hungary
Queysanne, Julien 'SOUPA JU' Soupa Ju #E12-E14France
Santos, Miguel Red Orange Arts Agency #W52-W55United Kingdom
Durante, Mauro Canzoniere Grecanico Salentino #W35, W40Italy
Crupel, Adrien Birdcall Publishing #E12-E14France
Paulo, Ana Fado In A Box #E45Portugal
Marasco, Giuseppe Calabria Sona - italySona #W35, W40Italy
Pereira, Luisa Transiberia #A38-A41Portugal
Ruiz, Anna Luiza Ruiz, Anna Luiza Spain
Lachaize, Fred Soulbeats Music #E12-E14France
Salvadori, Rebecca Salvadori, Rebecca United Kingdom
Abreu, Rui Abreu, Rui Portugal
Merkel, Christine Martha Merkel, Christine Martha Germany
Bahule, Lenna Bahule, Lenna Mozambique
Lavaud, Lizon Centre national de la musique (CNM) France
Sarma, Mithila Arts Council England #W52-W55United Kingdom
Kornitschky, Sybille jazzahead! / Messe Bremen #W69Germany
Stanke, Insa jazzahead! / Messe Bremen #W69Germany
Escobedo, Fernando jazzahead! / Messe Bremen #W69Germany
Drela, Malena jazzahead! / Messe Bremen #W69Germany
Laab, Martina ORF RadioKulturhaus #A23-A30Austria
Lokos, Csaba Mupa Budapest Nonprofit Ltd. #E73-E74Hungary
Gayoso, Jorge Gayoso, Jorge #W13-W14Spain
Dughero, Paolo Dughero Paolo Ed. Musicali Italy
Jiménez Mendoza, Javier Folelé Producciones Spain
Halonen, Janne Osuuskunta No Problem! Music Finland
Riskilä, Sampo Osuuskunta No Problem! Music Finland
Trochynskyi, Terje Music Estonia #W17-W18Estonia
Brennan, Ian Brennan, Ian USA
Tucker, Ashley Artistic Freedom Initiative USA
Ghielmetti, Franco Franco Ghielmetti Festate Switzerland
Songin, Barbara Mehehe #W33-W34Poland
Salgó, Viktória Pro Progressione #W24Hungary
Madero, Francisco Helikonia Indi S.r.l.s #W13-W14Italy
Moura, Nuno Faniak Portugal
Shapiro, Shain Center for Music Ecosystems United Kingdom
Aidara, Asna Mariétou Asna Ivory Coast
Havea, Joel Havea, Joel Germany
Aidar, Heloisa Altafonte Brazil
Arantes, Marcio Altafonte Brazil
Ingwersen, Lena Music Cities Network Germany
Carr, Ale Dreamers' Circus #W2, W11-W12Denmark
Keen, Oliver Electric Jalaba United Kingdom
Godinho, Jwana Godinho, Jwana Portugal
Raffety, Dan Kambe Events / Shambala Festival #W52-W55United Kingdom
Walsh, Jon Kambe Events / Shambala Festival #W52-W55United Kingdom
Le Bas, Denis Jazz Sous Les Pommiers #E31-E34France
Jeanes, Adam Arts Council England #W52-W55United Kingdom
Karwasz, Krzyszof Karwasz, Krzyszof #W33-W34Poland
Sznaps, Izolda Sutari, Karolina Cicha #W33-W34Poland
Mulcahy, Matthew "mateo" Old Town School of Folk Music USA
Weinert, Katharina European Music Council #W24Germany
Rouvio, Gil Mekudeshet Festival / KZ Radio Israel
Borchi, Alessandra UNESCO #W20Cuba
Navarro, Arlen UNESCO #W20Cuba
Parry, Crispin British Underground #W52-W55United Kingdom
Pieris, Naomi British Underground #W52-W55United Kingdom
Chiodo, Pedro YN Music #W60Portugal
Ordóñez, Anaveydober Cimarrón #E1-E3Colombia
Passalacqua, Salvador Cimarrón #E1-E3Colombia
Szerman, Manitu Backstage Productions Ltd #W60United Kingdom
Guschelbauer, Peter Sounddesign Austria #A23-A30Austria
Kansi, Juhani Yleisradio Finland
Dubber, Andrew MTF Labs Sweden
Belchior, Susana Sons Vadios - Cooperativa Cultural, Crl #A38-A41Portugal
Araújo, Lu MIMO Festival #E79-E80Portugal
Mansur, Marcia Estúdio CRUA Brazil
Marianetti, Christopher Found Sound Nation USA
Moon Park, Elena Found Sound Nation USA
Sentilhes, Victorine Sentilhes, Victorine Canada
Arbelaez, Sergio FIMPRO Mexico
Blomberg, Hanna Trio Wolski #W5, W11-W12Sweden
Pogson, Joseph Daniel Musketeer Germany
Denies, Robert PaTi-PaMi #E51-E56Belgium
Bilen, Ibrahim F-Cat Productions GmbH Germany
Joeckel, Florian guilty76 artist management Germany
Le Corre, Yann L'Usinerie Production France
Németh, Marcell Mupa Budapest Nonprofit Ltd. #E73-E74Hungary
Lazovic, Jasmina Freemuse Denmark
Kochishki, Login Password Production #W24North Macedonia
Curruchich, Sara Curruchich, Sara Guatemala
Tucker, Boima Tucker, Boima USA
Boswall, Karen Boswall, Karen United Kingdom
Mefe Abossolo, Guy Marc Scène d'ébène Cameroon
Arvanitis, Yorgos Qoppa film productions Germany
Łyszkiewicz, Piotr Modern Look Sp. z o.o. Poland
Wozniak, Mirek Modern Look Sp. z o.o. Poland
Givandás, Sidónio Speak My Sister Mozambique
Aydin, Dilek Heimatlos Films Turkey
Chlela, Liliane Chlela, Liliane Canada
Yazdani, Yalda Zeitgenoessische Oper Berlin Germany
Batida, Pedro Coquenão Batida Portugal
Santini, Titti Ponderosa Music & Art Italy
Santini, Ludovica Ponderosa Music & Art Italy
Benoist, Yorrick Run Productions France
Archetti Stølen, Alexandra Oslo World #W3, W11-W12Norway
Elliott, Erika City Parks Foundation / SummerStage festival USA
Jones, Amanda Real World Records / WOMAD #W52-W55United Kingdom
Ponce, Juan CityZen Music Spain
Bojlund, Maria Musik i Syd #W5, W11-W12Sweden
Laumiere, Guillaume Boa Viagem Music France
Henderson, Paula WOMAD #W52-W55United Kingdom
Hahn, Tim Trinity of Queen #E44Germany
Lankoandé, Léa Wax Booking #E12-E14, E31-E34France
Parmentier, Mathilde Le Pied Baladeur #E12-E14France
Dimitriadis, Ioannis Greek National Radio Television, Radio KOSMOS 93,6 Greece
Bailey, Hervin Blvk H3ro Jamaica
Frost, Jo Frost, Jo United Kingdom
Kravets, Valeriia The National Association of Participants of The Music Industry “MIR-MIO” #W7Russian Federation
Marczyk, Mark BLOK Canada
Marczyk, Marichka BLOK Canada
Pirzkall, Rainer Bardentreffen / Stadt Nürnberg Germany
Radlmaier, Andreas Bardentreffen / Stadt Nürnberg Germany
Radlmaier, Christel Bardentreffen / Stadt Nürnberg Germany
Portús, Montse MMVV - Mercat de Música Viva de Vic #E73-E74Spain
Unagami, Takuya NHK / J-WAVE Radio Japan
Ogawa, Fumiko NHK / J-WAVE Radio Japan
Arfaoui, Olfa Arfaoui, Olfa Tunisia
Hinteregger, Helge Music Austria #A23-A30Austria
Bourgeois, Andre Urban Jungle #E79-E80Brazil
Granruaz, Jean-Daniel Jeanruaz Group #A23-A30Austria
Gaga, Soufiane Amilkilometros #W41Spain
Pérez González, Braulio Amilkilometros #W41Spain
Vaca Constantino, Luis Montuno Producciones Spain
Moon, Vincent Petites Planètes France
King, Debra Brighter Sound #W51, W56United Kingdom
Canessa, Tino Lichens Family Chile
Characo, Jeheremy Wund Muzik USA
Łapińska, Joanna L.U.C. & Rebel Babel Ensemble #W33-W34Poland
Krullo, Birgit Tallinn Culture & Sports Department #W17-W18Estonia
Temelkovski, Stracho Musika Songes France
Bexiga, António Raia: Planeta Campaniça #A38-A41Portugal
Demelemester, Benjamin Centre national de la musique (CNM) France
Majidi, Marouf KordAva production/MA Rouf #W1, W11-W12Finland
Szota, Bożena Ethno Port Poznan Festival #W33-W34Poland
Maniglia, Nicola YN Music #W60Portugal
Hickson, Jim Hickson, Jim United Kingdom
Al Mouadmani, Manar Association Azuei An Mouvman Haiti
Rosendahl, Emil RoseValley MGMT Finland
Priego, Ignacio NewMusicSA Spain
Casalta, Stéphane BRAMA Prod. France
Libertad, Rosela BRAMA Prod. France
Gloppe, Jérôme Gloppe, Jérôme #A31-A33Switzerland
González Román, Beatriz AIE EGDPI Spain
Savoie-Levac, Marie Famgroup #W77-W78Canada
Pierre, Romain VLAD France
Lacombe, Guillaume VLAD France
Buisard, Maeva VLAD France
Regnault, Violette VLAD France
Lotero, Victoria Ministerio de Cultura, Colombia #E1-E3Colombia
Owen, Michael Made With Pencil Crayons #W75, W77-W78Canada
Ben Tzur, Shye Ben Tzur, Shye Israel
Soares, Fidel Art and Culture Association Timor Furak #W19Timor-Leste, Democratic Republic of
Coronel, Pablo Ignacio Coronel, Pablo Ignacio Portugal
Dupré, Laura Grand Est Region #E12-E14France
Stentz, Fanny Grand Est Region #E12-E14France
Descollonges, Franck Heavenly Sweetness #E12-E14France
Dos Santos, Thomas Thomas Dos Santos Managment of Lucia de Carvalho #E12-E14France
Blanchon, Grégory Blanchon #E12-E14France
Garcia, Robert Radio ARA Luxembourg
Reponen, Anna Music Finland #W1, W11-W12Finland
Fruchaux, Gilles Buda Musique France
Cacunga, José Nguimbi-Produções #W19Angola
Nishanova, Fairouz Aga Khan Music Awards Switzerland
Kenawy, Ashraf Aga Khan Music Awards Switzerland
El-Sebaai El-Khawas, Amira Aga Khan Music Awards Switzerland
Mayssa, Issa Crossoverprod France
Schack, Carla BATUKIZER #W2, W11-W12Denmark
Ettinger, Jérôme Benin International Musical France
Gregoric, Mira Gregoric, Mira #A23-A30Austria
Gregoric, Sara Gregoric, Sara #A23-A30Austria
Almås, Per Idar Førde Traditional and World Music Festival #W3, W11-W12, W73-W74Norway
Salverda, Agnes World Music Forum NL #E59-E60Netherlands
Benigar, Bogdan Cankarjev dom, cultural and congress centre #W38Slovenia
Vadasz, Claude Flonflons France
de Groote, Patrick Sfinks Mixed Festival - Forum of Worldwide Music Festivals #E73-E74Belgium
da Costa Soares, Enerlid ON TIME Entertainment #W19São Tomé and Príncipe
Ó Snodaigh, Rossa Kíla Records Ireland
Kastelman, Greg Unbound Artists USA
Souare, Aicha Falil G4LIFE MUZIK Guinea
Ndjamena, Pak Festival Raiz #W19Mozambique
Lobo Linhares, Paulo insulada #W19Cape Verde
Bråten, Inger Killer Inc as #W3, W11-W12Norway
Lloret, Marc MMVV - Mercat de Música Viva de Vic #E73-E74Spain
Perrier, Jean Louis Mister IBE #E19France
Ben Ouirane, Sabrine Mister IBE #E19France
Williams, Jerome Earth Beat #E73-E74Netherlands
Lien Evenstad, Terese Musikcentrum Väst #W5, W11-W12Sweden
Felber, Andreas ORF - Austrian Broadcasting Corporation / Radio Ö1 Austria
Curbelo, José Home Team Mgmt USA
Fraga León, Yansert Yarima Blanco (Soundwear Productions) Cuba
Mills, Joel British Council Music #W52-W55United Kingdom
Moughrabi, Abraham Jinn Records United Kingdom
Zimba, Atongo Jinn Records United Kingdom
Szalai-Szabo, Istvan HK Produkció Hungary
Golchin, Shadi Golchin, Shadi Sweden
Thomé, Marina Estúdio CRUA Brazil
Vallina González, Belén Sinsalaudio S.L. Spain
Serras, David Unison #A9-A10Spain
Caiani, Paolo Ponderosa Music & Art Italy
Selmer, Jean-Guillaume DuNose Productions #E12-E14France
Oury, Dorothee DuNose Productions #E12-E14France
Morris, Emmanuel CC Zwaneberg / Toernee Mondial #E51-E56Belgium
Schreurs, Bert Brosella Belgium
Macedo, Dende Mamadele Foundation #E79-E80USA
Laurent, Sylvie musee des Confluences France
Carrozzo, Gaetano BandAdriatica #W35, W40Italy
Prima, Claudio BandAdriatica #W35, W40Italy
Redondo, Silas Miramundo/ Babel Arts #E79-E80Spain
Murakami, Luiz Gustavo Miramundo/ Babel Arts #E79-E80Spain
Vargas, Ernesto Miramundo/ Babel Arts #E79-E80Spain
Castellví Payés, Pol Rita Payés #A9-A10Spain
Cepeda Planas, Subhira Rodrigo Mundovivo / ADN Radio #E4-E6Chile
Nzebi, Tita BIBAKA #W44France
Garcia Paton, Jordi Garcia Paton, Jordi Spain
Susitaival, Paula Folk Extreme #W1, W11-W12Finland
Rudge, Justin Port Fairy Folk Festival Australia
Hazboun, Lama Amman Jazz Festival / OrangeRed Jordan
Haapanen, Liisa Hurja Halla Finland
Alkhalfawi, Merna Abrez Music Jordan
Varas, Giorgio Helikonia Indi S.r.l.s #W13-W14Italy
Orellana, Alejandro Helikonia Indi S.r.l.s #W13-W14Italy
Saliola, Valentino Helikonia Indi S.r.l.s #W13-W14Italy
Borovik, Roberto Alter Do Som #E79-E80Brazil
da Costa, Aíla Aíla #E79-E80Brazil
Carvalho, Roberta Aíla #E79-E80Brazil
Freiberger, Iuri Gramo Strategic Design #E79-E80Brazil
Bianchini, Leo Bianchini, Leo #E79-E80Portugal
Vinícius, Paulo Seven Eyes #E79-E80Switzerland
Wells, Tanya Seven Eyes #E79-E80Switzerland
Mueller, Georg B.A.M Ticketing GmbH #A23-A30Austria
Carruthers, Oliver Carruthers, Oliver #W52-W55Spain
Crouzillat, Celine Musical Ecran / MFFN (Music Film Festival Network) France
Cabrera, Marianela Santos BIS Music / Artex #W15-W16Cuba
Duharte López, Yolaida EGREM #W15-W16Cuba
Muñiz Ocaña, Mabel Producciones Abdala SA #W15-W16Cuba
van Nieuwland, Martyna Katowice City of Gardens / Katowice City of Music Poland
Williams, Joel The Jam Jar #W52-W55United Kingdom
Robinson, Ruben The Jam Jar #W52-W55United Kingdom
Severo, João Uhuuu! Music Managment #E79-E80USA
Leon Jacomino, Fernando Ministry of Culture of The Republic of Cuba #W15-W16Cuba
Domènech, Andreu Domènech, Andreu #A9-A10Spain
Lourenço, Joana Lourenço, Joana Portugal
Manana, Ana Manana, Ana Portugal
Frayer, Chris Winnipeg Folk Festival #W77-W78Canada
Gorayeb, Janic Sunfest #W77-W78, W80Canada
Shreeram, Mitra Sunfest #W77-W78, W80Canada
Pommier, Marina Sziget Cultural Management #E73-E74Hungary
Revelen, Agnès IOMMa (Indian Ocean Music Market) La Réunion
Frigerio, Ferruccio Finisterre #E73-E74Italy
Moutinho, Helder HM Música - MWF #A38-A41Portugal
Pereira, Filipe HM Música - MWF #A38-A41Portugal
Motturi, Aleksander Clandestino Festival Sweden
Görsch, Markus Clandestino Festival Sweden
Ulug, Ahmet Ulug, Ahmet Turkey
Alvarez, David From Sweden Productions #W5, W11-W12Sweden
Roveri, Manuele Estragon #W42Italy
Dyrnes, Linda FolkOrg - Organisasjon for folkemusikk #W3, W11-W12Norway
Stenersen, John FolkOrg - Organisasjon for folkemusikk #W3, W11-W12Norway
Hole, Audun Stokke FolkOrg - Organisasjon for folkemusikk #W3, W11-W12Norway
Gjeldokk, Solfrid FolkOrg - Organisasjon for folkemusikk #W3, W11-W12Norway
Arbelaez, Consuelo CA MUSICA #E1-E3Italy
Caramanna, Celeste Offline Artistic Production Italy
Torres Neto, Basilio Offline Artistic Production Italy
Ribeiro Figueiredo, Diego Offline Artistic Production Italy
Caperchi, Frances Battery Park City Authority USA
Rocha, Daniel Doublerep #A38-A41Portugal
Valentim, Diogo Doublerep #A38-A41Portugal
Lopes, Paulo Doublerep #A38-A41Portugal
Boireau, Laurent L’Alba #E48France
Ghjuvanfrancescu, Mattei L’Alba #E48France
Ferrari, Eric L’Alba #E48France
Guironnet, François L’Alba #E48France
Lafarge, Sebastien L’Alba #E48France
Dubois, Samuel come on tour #E26France
Dubois, Myriam come on tour #E26France
Huygevelde, Gurvan come on tour #E26France
Dorado, Jean Christophe come on tour #E26France
Saarela-Portin, Désirée Saarela-Portin, Désirée #W1, W11-W12Finland
Alves, Herminio (Herman) Hermedia Canada
Perdigao, José (Zé) Hermedia Canada
Alboniga Ugarriza, Josune Albouga Produkzioak S.L.U. Spain
Voynova, Elena Peterburg-Concert Russian Federation
Artyushkina, Ekaterina Peterburg-Concert Russian Federation
Taxacher, Thomas Takt Direct GmbH #A23-A30Austria
Giraud, Julie Azimuth Productions #E9France
Tran, Léo Azimuth Productions #E9France
Bortone, Giuseppe Zero Nove Nove #W35, W40Italy
Fodarella, Francesco Ariano Folkfestival #W36, W39Italy
Vandamme, Pieter De Spil - Roeselare / Toernee Mondial #E51-E56Belgium
Levinson, Eli Mundial Montreal #W71, W77-W78Canada
Mauras, Jean-Philippe Festival Interceltique de Lorient France
Hager, Uwe o-tone Music / piano piano festival Germany
Alfonso, Eme Havana World Music Spain
Aburruzga, Xabi Aburruzga, Xabi #A13Spain
Ahn, Casey Artista #E21-E22South Korea
Marreiros, Christian Albaluna Portugal
Monteiro, Ruben Albaluna Portugal
Cabral, Fernando FWD Ever Agency Portugal
Falschlunger, Klaus Falschlunger, Klaus #A23-A30Austria
Mathans, Christian Takt Direct GmbH #A23-A30Austria
Apraez Murillo, Juanita Seeyousound Festival/ Music Film Festival Network Italy
Marceau, Laurent European Broadcasting Union, EBU Switzerland
Prevet, Fanny ACCES Concert #E12-E14France
de Abreu, Flavio Scubidu Music #E79-E80Brazil
Ohlsen, Kasper Søeborg Ohlsen, Kasper Søeborg #W2, W11-W12Denmark
Karlikow, Sarah Spectacle Vivant en Bretagne #E12-E14France
Scales, Barbara Latitude 45 Arts #W73Canada
Wulfsberg, Lau Viften Denmark
Bailo, Astrid 17A7 #E12-E14France
Toto ST, Toto ST 17A7 #E12-E14France
Murtagh, Chris Midlands World Music Consortium United Kingdom
Dar, Mukhtar Midlands World Music Consortium United Kingdom
Cupido, Cynthia Midlands World Music Consortium United Kingdom
Parekh, Vinay Midlands World Music Consortium United Kingdom
Havill, Gerv Midlands World Music Consortium United Kingdom
Ramdhanie, Bob Midlands World Music Consortium United Kingdom
Balosso-Bardin, Cassandre Midlands World Music Consortium United Kingdom
Muha, Iryna Midlands World Music Consortium United Kingdom
Vetter, Charlie Cosmojazz festival #E12-E14France
Sims, Davy Sims, Davy United Kingdom
Anderson-Hanney, James Songlines Magazine #W52-W55United Kingdom
Geoghegan, Paul Songlines Magazine #W52-W55United Kingdom
Broughton, Simon Songlines Magazine #W52-W55United Kingdom
Petropoulos, Alexandra Songlines Magazine #W52-W55United Kingdom
Blak, Kristian Tutl #W2, W11-W12Faroe Islands
Nadon, Patrick Coop Les Faux-Monnayeurs #W73Canada
Sambou, Vox Les Arts Vox Sambou Canada
Abdulrasol, Osama Cluster vzw #E51-E56Belgium
Vandenabeele, Wouter Cluster vzw #E51-E56Belgium
Wall, Sandra Norrköpings kommun #W5, W11-W12Sweden
Corse, Craig CCM Live United Kingdom
Robert, Richard Opera Underground France
Carlisle, Céline Carlisle, Céline Portugal
Hernández, Consuelo Vuelta Music France
Rasina, Diana Rasina, Diana #A23-A30Austria
Palud, Ronan Loop Productions #E12-E14France
Siciliano, Louis Magic&Unique Group Ltd USA
Prest, Holly Global Grooves United Kingdom
Loyer-Camebourg, Laurence Festival Les Traversées Tatihou France
Ghandri, Anna Festival Les Traversées Tatihou France
Cester, Xavier Catalan Arts - Government of Catalonia #A9-A10Spain
Jakobi, Ruth European Music Council #W24Germany
Mazzone, Darek KEXP USA
Travaglia, Cid Lona Musik Germany
Lieuze, Daniel Radio France Internationale France
Bacha, Bastien Talowa Productions #E15France
Fiori, Hugo Talowa Productions #E15France
Vigourous, Auriane Talowa Productions #E15France
Kurdziel, Katarzyna Janina Mascarimiri / Arra Productions #W35, W40Italy
Ferdy, Benoît Baco Music #E16France
Martin, Cyrille Baco Music #E16France
Lagabrielle, Clara Baco Music #E16France
Landais, Fanny Baco Music #E16France
Unzurrunzaga, Mikel Euskal Herriko Musika Bulegoa #A11-A12Spain
Chamizo, Mikel Euskal Herriko Musika Bulegoa #A11-A12Spain
Rendon, Fabio Dinastia Market Inc #E75Colombia
Tobon, Carlos Dinastia Market Inc #E75Colombia
Romulo, Alejandro Dinastia Market Inc #E75Colombia
Machado, Sara Creative Europe Desk PT Portugal
Jones, Dan Coruja Jones United Kingdom
Capucho, Miguel Costumes Serenatas #W57Portugal
Demont, Nadia SUISA #A31-A33Switzerland
Kermarc, Etienne Inouïe Distribution / Z production #E31-E34France
Bezerra, Tenille Bezerra, Tenille Brazil
Del Castillo, Nestor Kulturförvaltningen #W5, W11-W12Sweden
Ramsten, Britt Kulturförvaltningen #W5, W11-W12Sweden
Noam Vazana, Nani NANI #E59-E60Netherlands
Silva, Marlon DJ Marfox Portugal
Ekman, Ann-Marie Musik i Syd #W5, W11-W12Sweden
Siljanovic, Ida EXIT Foundation #W24Serbia
Petrović, Ivan EXIT Foundation #W24Serbia
Vodalov, Vladimir EXIT Foundation #W24Serbia
Both, Miklós Hagyományok Háza / Hungarian Heritage House #W25Hungary
Girbeau, Sabine Media Nocte #E10France
Olavarria Gallegos, Luna Luna OG USA
Manai, Stefano Roble Factory s.r.l. Italy
Soko, Robert BalkanBeats Records Germany
Wuyts, Maaike Aubergine Artist Management Belgium
Van Gastel, Marcel Bazzookas #E50Netherlands
Barnasconi, Bas Bazzookas #E50Netherlands
Palagyi, Mate FMZ Egyesület Hungary
Gedor, Sébastien Eben Productions #E12-E14France
Hewlett, Denholm Hewlett, Denholm United Kingdom
Abuarab, Basem The Fridge ME United Arab Emirates
Agnew, David So It Is Arts Ltd United Kingdom
Fournier, Julien Wallonie-Bruxelles Musiques #E51-E56Belgium
Floren, Annica European Commission Belgium
De Bodinat, Clemence Frochot Music Cantos #E12-E14France
Mazieres, Matthieu Frochot Music Cantos #E12-E14France
Pearce, Tim Anda Union Spain
Giagnotti, Claudio Mascarimiri / Arra Productions #W35, W40Italy
Fol, Marie On the Move Belgium
Kizaba, Lionel Kizaba, Lionel Canada
Cuche, Antoine Bizz'Art Nomade #E31-E34France
Veyssiere, Robin Eben Productions #E12-E14France
Hoffmann, Mett City of Luxembourg - EFM Luxembourg
Titelman, James James Titelman Cultural Connections Africa Angola
Urbanus, Robert Sterns Music United Kingdom
Scott, Iain Sterns Music United Kingdom
Nwogang, Guy Val2Valprod #E12-E14France
Macedo, Marlene WHY Portugal #A38-A41Portugal
Galeano Pineda, Angela Maria Dinastia Market Inc #E75Colombia
Betancur Osorio, Alexander Ramon Chicharron #W77-W78Canada
Sanjurjo, Rómulo JAU Cultura Spain
Belgacem, Ouafa Culture Funding Watch Tunisia
Phelps, Holly Holly Phelps // IORA United Kingdom
Nabulsi, Aya Nabulsi, Aya Jordan
Malot, Valérie 3D Family #E18France
Vielle, Béatrice Musiques en Balade #E12-E14, E31-E34France
Bonifas, Thomas Métisse Music #E12-E14France
Hénault, Claire Caramba Spectacles #E9France
Michel, Jean Hervé Caramba Spectacles #E9France
Delchambre, Emilie Blue Line Productions #E17France
Bourgaut, Naïma Blue Line Productions #E17France
Diboa, Claire Blue Line Productions #E17France
Pizzuto, Natalia Associação Orquestra E Banda Sinfónica de Jovens de Santa Maria Da Feira Portugal
Trosset, Eric Comet Records #E12-E14France
Elsen, Lucien Elsen, Lucien Luxembourg
Renaud-Perret, Chloé Business France #E9-E10, E12-E20France
Planchenault, Rémi Igloo Records #E51-E56Belgium
Noga, Martin World Music from Slovakia Slovakia
Sauramäki, Johanna Saura Booking Agency #W1, W11-W12Finland
Sauramäki, Perttu Saura Booking Agency #W1, W11-W12Finland
Salokoski, Laura Saura Booking Agency #W1, W11-W12Finland
Smadj, Jean-Pierre Tsong Dao Prod. #E12-E14France
Blom, Venla Ilona Tuuletar #W1, W11-W12Finland
Baal, Jean-Denis La Bijoutery© #E12-E14France
Le Mottais, Anne La Bijoutery© #E12-E14France
Diebolt, Julie Nuances Music Productions #E12-E14France
Toussart, Jean-David Nuances Music Productions #E12-E14France
Kasasa, Aya Organisation of African, Caribbean and Pacific States - OACPS Belgium
Clarke, Kerry Calgary Folk Music Festival Canada
Korjus, Tapio Rockadillo Production Oy #W1, W11-W12Finland
Savolainen, Eija Rockadillo Production Oy #W1, W11-W12Finland
Helgadottir, Hrefna Iceland Music #W6, W11-W12Iceland
Kristjánsdóttir, Ösp Eldjárn Iceland Music #W6, W11-W12Iceland
Liva, Polyxeni Hellenic Ministry of Culture and Sports #E69-E70Greece
Koulouraki, Chrysoula Hellenic Ministry of Culture and Sports #E69-E70Greece
Cleret, Christian Dionysiac Tour #E31-E34France
Collen, Francois Dionysiac Tour #E31-E34France
Brunet, Priscilla Dionysiac Tour #E31-E34France
Chu, Charles Dionysiac Tour #E31-E34France
Silva Naveros, Cesar Transcordancias Spain
Potancok, Vladimír Rádio_FM (RTVS) Slovakia
Duyvejonck, Ole vzw Kokopelli #E51-E56Belgium
Stragier, Jelle vzw Kokopelli #E51-E56Belgium
Dobosz, Marta Câmara Municipal de Évora #A34, A37Portugal
Lima, Francisca Câmara Municipal de Évora #A34, A37Portugal
Pipi, Felipe Pipa Productions #W48Netherlands
Fisher, Paul Far Side Music United Kingdom
Bharti, Rahis DHOAD Gypsies of Rajasthan #W70France
Rasch, Bjørn Ole University of Agder #W3, W11-W12Norway
Sharp, Gwendolenn The Green Room France
Besford, Tom English Folk Expo #W52-W55United Kingdom
Sirtaine, Ludovic Delia Arts Foundation #E41Greece
Kabubi, Herman Truth From Africa Uganda
Tejero, Jorge Endirecto GmbH #W15-W16Germany
Caxaj, Alfredo Sunfest #W77-W78, W80Canada
Sherlock, Tom Tom Sherlock Management #W2, W11-W12Ireland
Kujahn, Lars Bo Oriental Mood Production Denmark
Escallon Mayorga, Alejandro Sonar Records #E1-E3Colombia
Ó Catháin, Eoin Latitude 45 Arts #W73Canada
Freire, Tiago Laboratório Fantasma Brazil
Viegas, António Pluma.Management Portugal
Léotar, Frédéric Centre des musiciens du monde #W73Canada
Mazumdar, Sonya EarthSync India
Mote, Josh Sunfest #W77-W78, W80Canada
Davis, Alan Small World Music #W77-W79Canada
Wroblewski, Tina Small World Music #W77-W79Canada
Jaffar, Umair Small World Music #W77-W79Canada
Prauda, Petri Frigg #W1, W11-W12Finland
Kostov, Kosta Kostov, Kosta Germany
Franssen, Pieter Stichting Beyond / MixedworldMusic.com Netherlands
Labelle, Marc Amerix Artists #W72, W77-W78Canada
Belhumeur, Luc Amerix Artists #W72, W77-W78Canada
Ilhan, Deniz Drom USA
Deschamps, Marjorie Résonances, Agence de Spectacles #W73Canada
Nilsson, Linus ENTmanagement #E78Sweden
Pérez, Tomás Soundwear Productions Germany
Dimbath, Ada Soundwear Productions Germany
Brodal, Jon Hjellum Stampestuen #W3, W11-W12Norway
Roderer, Manuel Rodeo DS GmbH #W15-W16Germany
Kaas, Malle Women in Live Music Denmark
Zen, Alberto Veneto Jazz Italy
Silva, Felicia Ao Sul Do Mundo, Crl Portugal
Viegas, Luis Ao Sul Do Mundo, Crl Portugal
Litwiller Belou, Julia Play It Again SL. #A44Spain
Balladelli, Claudia Axé Worldfest / Eiden Music Agency #W77-W78Canada
Duran, Ivan Stonetree Records #W74, W77-W78Canada
Al-Aiedy, Fawzy Musiques en Balade #E12-E14, E31-E34France
Al Aiedy, Amin Musiques en Balade #E12-E14, E31-E34France
Driessen, Casey OTHERLANDS: A Global Music Exploration USA
Garand, Gilles Folquébec #W72, W77-W78Canada
Lafond, Elaine Folquébec #W72, W77-W78Canada
Vogrič Dežman, Nika Druga Godba #W38Slovenia
Collori, Teo Druga Godba #W38Slovenia
Duhaney, Paul Africa Oyé Festival United Kingdom
Goodman, Ally Africa Oyé Festival United Kingdom
de Souza, Francis Earth Beat #E73-E74Netherlands
Lokin, Rob Afrika Festival Hertme #E59-E60Netherlands
Lokin, Hein Afrika Festival Hertme #E59-E60Netherlands
Moussa, Akram Constantinople #W73Canada
Jovanovic, Michel Mediacom Tour #E26France
Lahti, Sirpa Sibelius Academy Folk Music Department #W1, W11-W12Finland
Timonen, Vilma Sibelius Academy Folk Music Department #W1, W11-W12Finland
Saletti, Stefano Ikona Concerti Italy
Manuelli, Fabiana Ikona Concerti Italy
Karadogan, Aysun Aynur Dogan Management Netherlands
Crawfurd, Jacob Crawfurd Media Denmark
van Nieuwland, Eric van Nieuwland, Eric Netherlands
Gay, Francis WDR Cosmo Germany
Angel H, Viktoria Angel H, Viktoria Hungary
Connan, Greg Dérapage Prod #E37France
Vera, Cristian Dérapage Prod #E37France
Conan, Olivier Dérapage Prod #E37France
Campos, Rui Pedro SPAutores - Sociedade Portuguesa de Autores #A43Portugal
Rigaud, Colin Jaspir Prod #E31-E34France
Da Cruz Santos, Moisés Moisés Lama Belgium
Ilhan, Serdar Drom USA
Proveyer, Yasmina Axé Worldfest #W77-W78Canada
Zollmann, Wiebke The Naghash Ensemble Armenia
Hodian, John The Naghash Ensemble Armenia
Ergül, Recep MESAM (Musical Work Owners' Society of Turkey) #W45-W46Turkey
Ramazanoğlu, Ali̇ Güneş MESAM (Musical Work Owners' Society of Turkey) #W45-W46Turkey
Ozgur, Muharrem Omer MSG Musical Work Owners Group Society #W45-W46Turkey
Eksioglu, Bilge Bengu MSG Musical Work Owners Group Society #W45-W46Turkey
Wix, Alexandra Malavidamusic Germany
Psathas, Yannis Psathas, Yannis Greece
Suryadarma, Franki Lokaswara #E72Indonesia
Wardani, Ni Putu Satya Cipta Lokaswara #E72Indonesia
Kaligis, Karmelia Arisman Lokaswara #E72Indonesia
Harahap, Irwansyah Lokaswara #E72Indonesia
Roms, Minna-Mari Art Prevolution #W1, W11-W12Finland
Morley, Guy No Nation #W52-W55United Kingdom
Borkowsky, Christoph Piranha Arts Germany
von Petrykowski, Michael Piranha Arts Germany
Klaffs, Frank Piranha Arts Germany
Krause, Fabienne Piranha Arts Germany
Zina, Dimitra Piranha Arts Germany
Stirn, Rita Stirn, Rita France
van Ransbeeck, Marieke van Ransbeeck, Marieke #E51-E56Belgium
Mannerheimo, Sami Funky Amigos #W1, W11-W12Finland
Kervinen, Joonas Funky Amigos #W1, W11-W12Finland
Kauhanen, Maija Kauhanen, Maija #W1, W11-W12Finland
Karniel, Gil Gil Karniel - Shamans of Sound Israel
Da Silva, Jonathan Joao Selva France
Rodriguez, Anastasia Global Music Monitoring #E75Ireland
de Rosa, Ciro Blogfoolk Magazine Italy
Hirvonen, Päivi Päivi Hirvonen / Okra Playground #W1, W11-W12Finland
Rodrigues, André Vila Navio Portugal
Pastorkova, Alexandra Spectaculum Slovakia
Zrník, Vladimír Spectaculum Slovakia
Bratanov, Bratan Bulgarian Music Association #A7-A8Bulgaria
Ottignon, Aron Ottignon, Aron Germany
Magloire, Rachele Association Azuei An Mouvman Haiti
Karroum, Younes Association Azuei An Mouvman Haiti
Scudiere, Bruno Jambo Tree Music & Films Sweden
Le Boulanger, Tangi La Criée France
Fouquet, Manon La Criée France
Assad, Badi Assad, Badi Brazil
Edensvärd, Josefin Göteborg Folk Festival / Groupa #W5, W11-W12Sweden
Pinto, Mercedes PROCULTURA #W19Portugal
Bragança, Guilherme PROCULTURA #W19Portugal
Manhiça, Diana PROCULTURA #W19Portugal
Galley, Sépopo Festival International Nuits D'Afrique Canada
Alexandre, Guillaume Festival International Nuits D'Afrique Canada
Leonczuk, Wojciech Independent Digital sp. z o.o. Poland
Haf, Eluned Wales Arts International United Kingdom
Flach, Zelie Wales Arts International United Kingdom
Phillips, Bethan Wales Arts International United Kingdom
Colomb, Yves Lamastrock #E39France
Oñate, Pol Sambach Spain
Tenoux, Renaud Oclock Prod #E31-E34France
Thuillier, Anne Marie Thuillier France
Zucchiatti, Stefano EJN Europe Jazz Network #W68France
Krumm, Philippe musee des Confluences France
Alquier, Pierre-Henri musee des Confluences France
Laitinen, Jaakko Jaakko Laitinen & Väärä Raha #W1, W11-W12Finland
Giansily, Laura A Filetta / Sarl Deda #E40France
Salducci, Valérie A Filetta / Sarl Deda #E40France
Barré, Thomas ViaVox Production #E31-E34France
Bonnard, Nicolas ViaVox Production #E31-E34France
Greffet, Julie ViaVox Production #E31-E34France
Chaibeddra, Leïla Tartine Production #E31-E34France
Marmot, Andre Earth Agency United Kingdom
Ledesert, Foucauld SMASH - ¿Who's The Cuban? #E31-E34France
Broto Lema, Estel·la Muom #A9-A10Spain
Sans Guimerà, Roger Muom #A9-A10Spain
Hadnagy, Arpad redpmusic Austria
Matusenko, Julia United Voice #E66Sweden
Laudante, Andrea Liburia Records Italy
Dupuis, Sylvain Tchekchouka #E31-E34France
Roche, Guillaume Accords Croisés #E30France
Feron, Edgar Accords Croisés #E30France
Graziani, Liliana Wallonie-Bruxelles Musiques #E51-E56Belgium
Faleide, Torill Førde Traditional and World Music Festival #W3, W11-W12, W73-W74Norway
Fajardo, Indira Instituto Cubano de La Música #W15-W16Cuba
Izer, Harun Istanbul Jazz Festival Turkey
Seglem, Karl NYE NOR Norway
Rebocho, Margarida Ars Luminae, Lda. Portugal
Ferreira, Jose Ars Luminae, Lda. Portugal
Olsen, Erling GO' Danish Folk Music #W2, W11-W12Denmark
Lelkes, András Hangveto #W24Hungary
Bellay, Szilvia Hangveto #W24Hungary
Fazekas, Anna Hangveto #W24Hungary
Isola, Anna Hangveto #W24Hungary
Csarnó, Ella Hangveto #W24Hungary
Bakir, Ansar ShakoMako Kultur #W5, W11-W12Sweden
Kotcherha Campora, Rafael Wapapura - Earth Art Residencies Spain
Thiange, Dominique Actions Culturelles Internationales Belgium
Ashcroft, Edward District 6 Music Publishing Ltd United Kingdom
Vials, Paul District 6 Music Publishing Ltd United Kingdom
Saumonneau, Amandine Zone Franche #E29-E40France
Frappat, Pierre-Henri Zone Franche #E29-E40France
Cossée, Angèle Zone Franche #E29-E40France
Ersahin, Luna Ersahin, Luna #W2, W11-W12Denmark
Puljic, Mel Awesome Company (USA) USA
Howorski, Michał Towarzystwo "Poligrodzianie" #W22Poland
Pietrzak, Michalina Towarzystwo "Poligrodzianie" #W22Poland
Missir, Antoine Vuelta Music France
Baker, Julia Baker, Julia Portugal
Dauvergne, Amélie Wax Booking #E12-E14, E31-E34France
Amraoui, Linda Wax Booking #E12-E14, E31-E34France
Bastar, Damian Magnus Talent Agency USA
Fournet, Benjamin Ausblick Live France
Sabogal, Adrian Marimbea #E1-E3Colombia
Krasniewski, Stéphane Les Suds, à Arles #E31-E34France
Cases, Caroline Helico Music #E38France
Dayan, Julien Helico Music #E38France
Camillo Da Silva, Soraya Helico Music #E38France
Langlois, Valentin Helico Music #E38France
Massimelli, Elisa Helico Music #E38France
Rapin, Clémence Helico Music #E38France
Zappador, Rita International Music and Arts Italy
van Den Broucke, Bart Cultural Centre Belgica / Toernee Mondial #E51-E56Belgium
Landeloos, Tom de Warande Belgium
Nolan, Christopher Clermont Music USA
Maes, Koen Brussels Jazz Orchestra Belgium
Zappia, Juliano Sete Mares Music Brazil
Ymelda, Marie-Louise Men An Men #E31-E34Martinique
Honigman, Daphné Far East Prod #E31-E34France
Burzynski, Aura Far East Prod #E31-E34France
Golovchenko, Maryana Golovchenko, Maryana #E59-E60Netherlands
Spitaels, Hélène Belgian World Music Network #E51-E56Belgium
Pawlik, Magdalena Kosy (Poland) Poland
Jouvelet, Léo Mad Minute Music #E17France
Tzipkine, Johanna Mad Minute Music #E17France
Gonthier, Rémy Les Suds, à Arles #E31-E34France
Châtel, Sabine Zamora Productions #E39France
Benainous, Catherine Zamora Productions #E39France
Zamora, Sébastien Zamora Productions #E39France
Bloque, Francois Ma Case Prod #E31-E34France
Henry, Mariel Chalanes Del Amor Mexico
Quaghebeur, Hans Muziekmozaïek vzw Belgium
Decancq, Johan Muziekmozaïek vzw Belgium
Briqué, Florent l'oreille en friche France
Dartoy, Sylvain Wax Booking #E12-E14, E31-E34France
Markarian, Steve Ghost Note Records / Take 5 Music USA
Roca, Marko Tribe of Noise Netherlands
Odabaş, Su Charmworks Turkey
St-Amand Courcy, Maude Salomé Impresaria Canada
Bonnier, Maeva Bob el Web France
Arnaud, Julie Bob el Web France
Bobinnec, Guillaume Bob el Web France
Laurer, Walter Georg Leitner Productions GmbH #A23-A30Austria
Messer, Isabelle Georg Leitner Productions GmbH #A23-A30Austria
Meneses, Evandro MiratecArts Portugal
Fernandes Ribeiro, Joaquim José Câmara Municipal de Portalegre Portugal
Flower, David Sasa Music Agency United Kingdom
Gadher, Vinod United Sound Entertainment United Kingdom
Khamarou, Jouhain Radio France Internationale France
Brito, Tozé SPAutores - Sociedade Portuguesa de Autores #A43Portugal
Nogueira, Daniel BM&A - Brasil Music & Arts #E79-E80Brazil
Beese, Jane Manchester International Festival United Kingdom
Ball, Mark Manchester International Festival United Kingdom
Goercharan, Mahindra Your Music Agency Netherlands
Schuler, Roby City of Luxembourg - EFM Luxembourg
Fernando, Girisha Festival Der Kulturen | Brechtfestival Germany
Moras, Jannis Moras, Jannis Czech Republic
Dias, Joana Câmara Municipal de Évora #A34, A37Portugal
Gaye, Mintou Khamdel LÔ Senegal
Lô, Khamdel Khamdel LÔ Senegal
Bihan Loison, Catherine DROM #E31-E34France
Hajduk, Michal Adam Mickiewicz Institute #W33-W34Poland
Kamola, Renata Adam Mickiewicz Institute #W33-W34Poland
Tadeusz, Katarzyna Adam Mickiewicz Institute #W33-W34Poland
Bieg, Brigitte Piranha Arts Germany
Sarr, Birane New African Production, Inc. USA
Schwegmann, Heiko Bahnhof Langendreer Bochum Germany
Greenhill, Matt FLi Artists #E57USA
Greenhill, Mitch FLi Artists #E57USA
Nadeau, Geneviève La Compagnie du Nord #E57Canada
Seyhan, Bulent MÜ-YAP Turkish Phonographic Industry Society #W45-W46Turkey
Ugurlu Yilmaz, Asli Devrim MÜ-YAP Turkish Phonographic Industry Society #W45-W46Turkey
Senan, Emre MÜ-YAP Turkish Phonographic Industry Society #W45-W46Turkey
Türkoglu, Ahmet MÜ-YAP Turkish Phonographic Industry Society #W45-W46Turkey
Pivotti, Ivan Marmaduke #A44Spain
García-Pelayo Aranda, José Manuel Pelayo Producciones S.L. #A44Spain
Lambert, Andy Irish Old Time #W52-W55United Kingdom
López Martínez, Alberto AIR Music Group #A44Spain
Kjellsson, Love ENTmanagement #E78Sweden
Zeberg, Malte ENTmanagement #E78Sweden
Bosdottir, Alva ENTmanagement #E78Sweden
Finnan, Aengus Folk Alliance International USA
Antipova, Daryana Vedan Kolod Russian Federation
Gogendeau, Fabrice 3D Family #E18France
Nicolaidis, Christophe Radio France Internationale France
Malhotra, Ankur Amarrass Society for Performing Arts (ASPA) India
Henocque, Claire Tour Makers #E19France
Maligorne, Olivier Maligorne, Olivier France
Rousseau, Manon Nomades Kultur #E20France
Roe, Cendryne Nomades Kultur #E20France
Doherty, Maggie Music Development Company #E12-E14France
Veyssiere, Simon Accent Presse #E12-E14France
D'Angela, Paola Giro Music #E20France
Riber, Abdi Giro Music #E20France
Laffon, Elisa AZILE #E12-E14France
Piquet, Cyril AZILE #E12-E14France
Dhelin, Maïté LMD Productions #E10France
Kassap, Nils LMD Productions #E10France
Andersen, Line Lund Multination Denmark
Guéritot, François Ark Agency #E16France
Stepanek, Premysl SoundCzech (ATI) #W31-W32Czech Republic
Carraz, Christine La Curieuse #E35France
Gléréan, Thibault La Curieuse #E35France
Robert, Stephane CRICAO #E31-E34France
Lybliamay, Hmongoli CRICAO #E31-E34France
Pinel, Jacques-Antoine Naïade Productions #E37France
Hecchi, Mike Multination Denmark
Heraudeau, Cecile Convivencia #E31-E34France
Leestmans, Kobe Forum of Worldwide Music Festivals #E73-E74Belgium
Pryor, Tom Pryor, Tom USA
Ribeiro, Rommel Karawara Management and Production #W77-W78Canada
Furlaneto, Ana Karawara Management and Production #W77-W78Canada
Strempel, Jacqueline Malavidamusic Germany
Bouten, Lisa VI.BE #E51-E56Belgium
Huygens, Jolan Huygens, Jolan #E51-E56Belgium
Battegay, Sarah Antiquarks #W64France
Battegay, Léa Antiquarks #W64France
Bayir, Olcay Bayir, Olcay #W52-W55United Kingdom
Benhamou, Laurent Crunk France
Brenner, Miriam Kokako Music #A38-A41Netherlands
Crépeau, Rémi Crépeau, Rémi France
Çoğulu, Tolgahan Tolgahan Çoğulu & Sinan Ayyıldız Turkey
Cristofari, Catherine Les Arpenteurs du Son France
Härdelin, Thuva RfoD / Stallet #W5, W11-W12Sweden
Bothén, Peter RfoD / Stallet #W5, W11-W12Sweden
Syty, Kasia RfoD / Stallet #W5, W11-W12Sweden
Vaindirlis, Christine Ubuntu World Music USA
Panta, Ermanno Ermanno Panta & Banda Zeitun Spain
Mutsumi, Aragaki Aragaki Mutsumi Japan
Vasileva, Marina Brazz Association #A7-A8Bulgaria
Alba, Daniel Sonde 3 Producciones #A9-A10Spain
Poutanen, Petra Poutanen, Petra Finland
Melo, Sofia Harmonia / Kriol Jazz Festival #A1Cape Verde
Ekborg, Anna Northern Resonance Sweden
Jafet, Carolina Rincon Sapiência Brazil
Charrua, Ana Tumbao - Produção e Promoção de Espectáculos Lda. #A1Portugal
Schreuder, Olivier Animist Records Netherlands
Remmen, Lotte Bipolar Bows #E51-E56Belgium
Lee, Sungchun Soundpuzzle (Seoul Music Week) #E21-E22South Korea
Garcia, Luis Câmara Municipal de Évora #A34, A37Portugal
Dias, Carla Câmara Municipal de Évora #A34, A37Portugal
Figueiredo, Nuno Câmara Municipal de Évora #A34, A37Portugal
Kadłubowski, Zbigniew Mahlukat Germany
Kadlubowska, Katarzyna Mahlukat Germany
Hausen, Norbert Jazzhaus Artists #E49Germany
Ramón, Miguel Afuerenyo Music #A9-A10Spain
Molares, Carmen Afuerenyo Music #A9-A10Spain
Masson, Mathilde Naïade Productions #E37France
Kontos, Helen United World - Music Management Greece
Ekströmer, Christofer Västmanlandsmusiken #W5, W11-W12Sweden
Le Bay, Jérôme Ville du Havre France
Gonsalves, Drew Kobo Town #W74Canada
Mazzolini, Frédéric Zamora Productions #E39France
Lindgren, Pether Ajabu! Sweden
Amezian, Laïla MetX Moving Music #E51-E56Belgium
Da Silva, José Harmonia Lda #A1Cape Verde
Eiden, Heikki Eiden Music Agency #E27Germany
Fonseca, Thabata Amplifica Music #E27Belgium
Van Achter, Michel Homerecords.be #E51-E56Belgium
Mestdagh, Pierre Homerecords.be #E51-E56Belgium
Yaker, Ourida Tour'n'sol Prod. #E35France
Agbokou, Patrice PASA Musik Canada
Senez-Gagnon, Julien PASA Musik Canada
Poncelet, Julie Beats 'n' Roots #E51-E56Belgium
Selling, Astrid Musikcentrum Sweden #W5, W11-W12Sweden
Whytock, Lisa Active Events / Showcase Scotland Expo United Kingdom
Maris, Piet Choux de Bruxelles #E51-E56Belgium
El Saqqa, Aser Arts Canteen #W52-W55United Kingdom
Andrews, Derek Global Cafe #W71Canada
Vilanova, Anna Fira Mediterrània Manresa #A9-A10Spain
Fosas, Jordi Fira Mediterrània Manresa #A9-A10Spain
Angelo, Miguel Soundsgood Lda Portugal
Casalinho, Hugo Radio France Internationale France
Fortes, Anselmo All Eventos #A1Cape Verde
de Block, Seraina Belcirque #E51-E56Belgium
Vandewalle, Thijs Gri Gri Music #E51-E56, E65Belgium
Mèlich, Neus Catalan Arts - Government of Catalonia #A9-A10Spain
Bofill, Clara Catalan Arts - Government of Catalonia #A9-A10Spain
Varea, Andrés Califason Producciones #A44Spain
Limburg, Aurora GNP Producciones Culturales S.L. #A44Spain
Zapata, Pepe Play It Again SL. #A44Spain
Linera Cortés, Enrique ArtistsOntheWay #A44Spain
Vallespi, Lola El Soniquete de Lola #A44Spain
González Fernández, Miguel Angel Black Box Mastering #A44Spain
Darwish, Nael Enzo Productions France
Aragú, Gabriel Gabriel Aragú González #A44Spain
Vanhee, Anniek Flat Earth Society Orchestra #E51-E56Belgium
Meeuwissen, Marc Flat Earth Society Orchestra #E51-E56Belgium
Herran Wiedenfeld, Ruben Rootsound Music #A44Spain
Segers, Anne-Marie VRT - Flemish Public Broadcasting - Klara (Culture Radio) Belgium
Trancoso, Jaime Flamenco Agency Management & Tours, S.L. #A44Spain
Goris, Vincent KLARA (V.R.T.) Belgium
Johnson, Catalina Maria Beat Latino USA
Den Boer, Jeanneke DB Consult/ Culture Connection #E59-E60Netherlands
Álvarez, Felipe Polen Records Colombia
Posthumus, Bram Stichting Beyond / MixedworldMusic.com Netherlands
van Boeckel, Rik Stichting Beyond / MixedworldMusic.com Netherlands
Maas, Ton Stichting Beyond / MixedworldMusic.com Netherlands
van Brederode, Tineke Stichting Beyond / MixedworldMusic.com Netherlands
Willemsen, Erk Stichting Beyond / MixedworldMusic.com Netherlands
Pardelha, Luis Produtores Associados #W50Portugal
Morais, Jose Produtores Associados #W50Portugal
Monteiro, Tânia Produtores Associados #W50Portugal
Simões, Sara Produtores Associados #W50Portugal
Martins, Paulo Ritmos de Som Eventos Lda. #A1Cape Verde
Bouwens, Roger Toernee Mondial #E51-E56Belgium
Simões, Carla Universal Music Portugal #A38-A41Portugal
Rodrigues, Gonçalo Universal Music Portugal #A38-A41Portugal
Cação, Tiago Universal Music Portugal #A38-A41Portugal
Micaelli-Mulholland, Corinne Ports of Call Music France
Mulholland, Mark Ports of Call Music France
Marcon, Daniele Lavoro Sporco di Marcon Daniele Italy
Galgoczi, Tamas ekultura.hu Hungary
Ferreira, Carlos CBFwebRADIO Portugal
Omagbemi, Eva Mix Musik #W5, W11-W12Sweden
Jeppson, Karolina Mix Musik #W5, W11-W12Sweden
Kajic, Sascha Mix Musik #W5, W11-W12Sweden
Bettenhausen, Gun Mix Musik #W5, W11-W12Sweden
Lillsjö, Henrik Uppsala Konsert & Kongress Sweden
Granberg, Fredrik Uppsala Konsert & Kongress Sweden
Veiga, Augusto Atlantic Music Expo - AME #A1Cape Verde
Leuning, Reanne ADVANTAGE AUSTRIA #A23-A30Austria
Hofmann, Sebastian Masala Festival Germany
Oculi, Terry-John Masala Festival Germany
Ditterich, Lorette Masala Festival Germany
van Dodewaard, Danka Amsterdam Roots Festival Netherlands
Vapper, Leana Viljandi Folk Music Festival #E73-E74Estonia
Gulisano, Mario Darshan Associazione Culturale #E4-E6Italy
Carnemolla, Marco Darshan Associazione Culturale #E4-E6Italy
Urso, Mariaelena Darshan Associazione Culturale #E4-E6Italy
Waggershauser, Christian Muffathalle Germany
Santos, Nuno Nuno Santos Violino #A38-A41Portugal
Baldursson, Sigtryggur Iceland Music #W6, W11-W12Iceland
Jonatansdottir, Bryndis Iceland Music #W6, W11-W12Iceland
Stynen, Koen MetX Moving Music #E51-E56Belgium
Valente Perfeito, Diana Espelho de Cultura #A38-A41Portugal
Moita, Mario Mario Moita Management #A38-A41Portugal
Chaslot, Nolwenn Bretagne(s) World Sounds #E38France
Holst Hansen, Sofie Tempi - Denmark #W2, W11-W12Denmark
Hagen Thomasen, Christian Tempi - Denmark #W2, W11-W12Denmark
Peixoto, Luis Peixoto, Luis #A38-A41Portugal
Tasdemir, Ahmetcan Gulbabamusic #E7Turkey
Lokman, Serhan Gulbabamusic #E7Turkey
Kaçan, Yazın Gulbabamusic #E7Turkey
Quemin, Christophe Get Your Acts Together #W58Spain
Kalkun, Mari Huba OÜ #W17-W18Estonia
Bartosik, Tuulikki Bartosik, Tuulikki #W17-W18Estonia
Mastropaolo, Davide Italian World Beat #W36, W39Italy
Moberg, Johan United Voice #E66Sweden
Kreintaal, Karoliina Ruhnu Island Sounds and Stories #W17-W18Estonia
Leivo, Kairi Ruhnu Island Sounds and Stories #W17-W18Estonia
Taul, Lee Ruhnu Island Sounds and Stories #W17-W18Estonia
Groß, Stefan Q-rious Music Germany
Bożek, Jowita Bożek, Jowita Poland
Dieng, Laye Ananas Lions of Africa #W3, W11-W12Norway
Foti, Bruno Festival Musicale Del Mediterraneo / Banda Di Piazza Caricamento / Echo Art Italy
Belho Cortizo, Vítor Nordesia Produccions S.L. #W13-W14, W16Spain
Berthling, Ragnar Musikcentrum Sweden #W5, W11-W12Sweden
Arana, Imanol Euskal Herriko Musika Bulegoa #A11-A12Spain
Zeiss, Michael Navigator Booking Germany
Shirazi, Omid alba KULTUR Germany
Supin, Francisco Strauss Capelle Vienna #A21Austria
Van den Broeck, Kristof Cultural Centre Sint-Niklaas #E51-E56Belgium
Huuskonen, Minna Music Finland #W1, W11-W12Finland
Soupart, Emmanuelle Fédération des Jeunesses Musicales Wallonie-Bruxelles #E51-E56Belgium
Kangron, Maarit Eesti Kontsert #W17-W18Estonia
Orro, Kertu Eesti Kontsert #W17-W18Estonia
Meentalo, Mari OOPUS #W17-W18Estonia
Ahun, Johannes OOPUS #W17-W18Estonia
van Parys, Guillaume Afrikän Protoköl #E51-E56Belgium
Varga, Veronika Hagyományok Háza / Hungarian Heritage House #W25Hungary
Bozzay, Zina Hagyományok Háza / Hungarian Heritage House #W25Hungary
Nagy, Dóra Hagyományok Háza / Hungarian Heritage House #W25Hungary
Kontola, Sami BRA-FIN Consulting Finland
Van Der Speeten, Dirk music club 't Ey #E51-E56Belgium
Kivimäki, Anne-Mari Folk Extreme #W1, W11-W12Finland
Palomäki, Silja Folk Extreme #W1, W11-W12Finland
Saari, Timo Folk Extreme #W1, W11-W12Finland
Plaschke, Ralf GMO - The Label Germany
Cabezas, Simon Simon Cabezas Consulting Germany
Di Troia, Audrey Full Colorz Agency #E51-E56Belgium
Miclet, Muriel Rue Haute Productions #W64France
Ouchet, Karl Rue Haute Productions #W64France
Martinez, Antonio Endirecto GmbH #W15-W16Germany
Ruiz, Jorge Alejandro Endirecto GmbH #W15-W16Germany
Perez, Roberto Endirecto GmbH #W15-W16Germany
Ellinghaus, Birgit alba KULTUR Germany
Konuk, Lale alba KULTUR Germany
Vanden Broeck, Bavo Dranouter vzw #E51-E56Belgium
Cruz, Carmo UGURU #A15Portugal
Mineiro, Fátima UGURU #A15Portugal
Furtado, Miguel UGURU #A15Portugal
Cunha, António UGURU #A15Portugal
Gomez, Jorge Premios Cubadisco #W15-W16Cuba
Lein, Mahide AHOI artists & events & tunes Germany
Bogner, Birgit art.e.m artists & event management #A23-A30Germany
Rosche, Joachim art.e.m artists & event management #A23-A30Germany
Manuel, Eduardo ALG Eventos #A38-A41Portugal
Felisberto, Cláudio ALG Eventos #A38-A41Portugal
Figueiredo, Ana Rita ALG Eventos #A38-A41Portugal
Pereira, Filipa Tradidanças - Festival de Tradições, Dança, Música E Natureza #A38-A41Portugal
Treglia, Erasmo Finisterre #E73-E74Italy
Van Putten, Wout Zephyrus Music #E51-E56Belgium
Lagae, Michiel Zephyrus Music #E51-E56Belgium
Schwalbach, Joni Ekaya Productions / Maningue Productions #W13-W14Mozambique
Hbali, Bouchra ZoArt #E51-E56Belgium
Brites, Paulo KÁUSTIKA #A38-A41Portugal
Lascelles, James James Lascelles Quartet United Kingdom
Adam, Martin James Lascelles Quartet United Kingdom
Thys, Joachim Thys, Joachim #E51-E56Belgium
Hendrix, Lut Bestov #E51-E56Belgium
Kindekens, Antoon Antoon Kindekens / Chapulines, Karivaani Orkestra #E51-E56Belgium
Pylypov, Petr P&J Music #W31-W32Czech Republic
Salcedo, João SolSiDoMusic Portugal
Barros, José Sons Vadios - Cooperativa Cultural, Crl #A38-A41Portugal
Gonzalez Ranchal, Xavier Biflats #A9-A10Spain
Abraham, Frank F-Cat Productions GmbH Germany
Dubucq, Patrick UBU #E51-E56Belgium
Georgiadis, Christian Bacana #A9-A10Spain
Homem, Nuno Bacana #A9-A10Spain
Ginsberg, Christine Kulturmarkt #A31-A33Switzerland
Roussillon, Marie-Edith Collectif Surnatural France
Christophel, Guillaume Collectif Surnatural France
Westerveld, Wim Music Meeting #E73-E74Netherlands
Hontelé, Maite Music Meeting #E73-E74Netherlands
Ohori, Susan KSFR Radio USA
Montaruli, Vito Pasion Turca S.L. #W65Spain
Nergis, Sinan Ufuk Pasion Turca S.L. #W65Spain
Balas, Joaquim Ocarina Music, Lda Portugal
Murraças, Julio Ocarina Music, Lda Portugal
van Rompaey, Peter Muziekpublique #E51-E56Belgium
Ismaili, Kenza Muziekpublique #E51-E56Belgium
Devlieger, Marie Muziekpublique #E51-E56Belgium
Delgado, Ricardo Roots and Rhythms #W21Portugal
Godinho, Rita Roots and Rhythms #W21Portugal
Zuber, Jean Swiss Music Export #A31-A33Switzerland
Svíba, Dušan Earth Music #W31-W32Czech Republic
Heller, Diz ARC Music United Kingdom
Tomsett, Chris ARC Music United Kingdom
Beyer, Julia ARC Music United Kingdom
Singh, Buzz Kissmet #W59United Kingdom
Edgar, Jacob Cumbancha / Putumayo USA
Cal, Filipe CultureWorks #A35Austria
Holmes, Katriona Knockengorroch United Kingdom
Romane, Vineta Latvian Music Information Centre #W10Latvia
Sefers, Egils Latvian Music Information Centre #W10Latvia
Berza, Lauma Latvian Music Information Centre #W10Latvia
Santiago, Paulo Ghude Portugal
Feys, Dirk Tsahara Productions #E51-E56Belgium
Decoster, Piet Via Lactea #E51-E56Belgium
Dewaele, Trui Via Lactea #E51-E56Belgium
Roose, Peter Cultuurcentrum Brugge / Stad Brugge #E51-E56Belgium
Devisch, Peter Cultuurcentrum Brugge / Stad Brugge #E51-E56Belgium
Berardo, Magali Musicalista #W36, W39Italy
Norton, Carlos RUA FM Portugal
Seymus, Dirk Linkwadraat vzw #E51-E56Belgium
Hacaturyan, Roberto Artlink, Cultural Cooperation #A31-A33Switzerland
Viel, Gérard 5 Planètes France
Bünner, Ulrike 5 Planètes France
Melo, Dirceu DELTAS / Groovin Prod Portugal
Koch, Matthias 30M Records Germany
Presa, Saul Metric Productions #W13-W14Spain
Dawans, Frédérique Fragan #E51-E56Belgium
Moulédous, Laurent Hart Brut France
Dufourg, Julien Hart Brut France
Vassvik, Torgeir Vassvik #W3, W11-W12Norway
Michel, Babette Vassvik #W3, W11-W12Norway
Codron, Tineke Codron, Tineke #E51-E56Belgium
Declercq, Guido La Barraca #E51-E56Belgium
Da Matta, Rodrigo YN Music #W60Portugal
Holusova, Zlata Colours of Ostrava #W31-W32Czech Republic
Kostalek, Filip Colours of Ostrava #W31-W32Czech Republic
Hradilova, Petra Colours of Ostrava #W31-W32Czech Republic
Bhattacharya, Amitava banglanatak dot com India
Battesti, Olivier Tapage Nocturne #E51-E56Belgium
Lajunen, Emilia Lajunen, Emilia #W1, W11-W12Finland
Clark, Lark CKUA Canada
Peltomaa, Aino Peltomaa, Aino Finland
Theuwis, Danny 30CC / Toernee Mondial #E51-E56Belgium
Bassleer, Seb Rebel Up! #E51-E56Belgium
Oliva, Barbara vertigo music di Luisa Parrelli #W36, W39Italy
Lehtonen, Aija Bafe's Factory #W1, W11-W12Finland
Almas, Waqas Silent Roar Productions Pakistan
Wikénius, Anna Kongero Sweden
Andersson, Lotta Kongero Sweden
Björling, Emma Kongero Sweden
Hultqvist Kott, Sofia Kongero Sweden
Cavalli, Matilde Akamu SAS #W36, W39Italy
Aglow, David The Vital Record USA
de Vilhena Faísca Teixeira, João Pedro Plasticine Portugal
Quintas Barroso, Pedro Miguel Plasticine Portugal
Tölpt, Ave Music Estonia #W17-W18Estonia
Lillemaa, Jaanika Music Estonia #W17-W18Estonia
György-Dóczy, Katalin György-Dóczy, Katalin Hungary
Markakis, Giorgos Radio 3 - ERT - Greek Public Radio Greece
Klopottek, Willi Woxx Magazine / Radio ARA : Mondophon Luxembourg
Müller, Marquito TOURBOmusic Switzerland
Barros, Nuno PG Booking, Lda. #A17Portugal
Dias, Andreia PG Booking, Lda. #A17Portugal
Andino Barbieri, Mariana Disfruta Producciones Spain
O'Rourke, Jason O'Rourke, Jason Ireland
Weiss, Philip Matopos Music United Kingdom
Pääkkönen, Mari Duo Emilia Lajunen & Suvi Oskala / Tallari #W1, W11-W12Finland
Le Boulch, Riwan Crossover Sounds Germany
Popov, Georgi Bulgarian Music Association #A7-A8Bulgaria
Estima, Bruno CRASSH #A36Portugal
Valente, David CRASSH #A36Portugal
Carvalho, Artur CRASSH #A36Portugal
Bastos, António CRASSH #A36Portugal
Hoozee, Jan Trefpunt Festival #E51-E56Belgium
Dimkaroska, Katinka Trefpunt Festival #E51-E56Belgium
Ponsaers, Nel Glans & Luister #E51-E56Belgium
Oude Weernink, Geert SPOT/Oosterpoort Netherlands
Hosbond, Victor Total Hip Replacement #W2, W11-W12Denmark
Herteleer, Chloe deSingel #E51-E56Belgium
Dhoore, Ward Trad Records #E51-E56Belgium
Dhoore, Hartwin Dhoore, Hartwin #E51-E56Estonia
Matthys, Joachim Copacobana Festival - Villa Anamma #E51-E56Belgium
Recupero, Luca Marranzano World Fest #W58Italy
Nocentini, Silvia NoOx Worldwide #W36, W39Italy
Amaducci, Bianca Tourbilion #W36, W39Italy
Egerbladh Eurenius, Johan Selam Sweden
Rodrigues, Mauro Revolução d'Alegria Portugal
Visvadeva, Jay Sama Arts Network Ltd #W52-W55United Kingdom
Moravcik, Jiri Folk Holidays #W31-W32Czech Republic
Schmidt, Michal Folk Holidays #W31-W32Czech Republic
Voloz, Juliana JV-Promotion #E4-E6Germany
Khurana, Govind Singh Niafunken Italy
Moulin, Yoann Inouïe Distribution / Z production #E31-E34France
Reiterer, Christine Radio Orange 94.0 - der wiener salon Austria
Pfaab, Georg Prime Tours & Promotion GmbH Germany
Jaster, Benedikt Prime Tours & Promotion GmbH Germany
Zalane, Daina Lauska, Culture Management Centre #W10Latvia
Tatto, Klaus Verlag Klaus Tatto Austria
Mazuze, Ivan Interkultur #W3, W11-W12Norway
van de Noort, Ernestina Flamenco Biënnale NL #E73-E74Netherlands
Klíma, Václav SoundCzech (ATI) #W31-W32Czech Republic
Winter, Michel Mukalo Production #E51-E56Belgium
Willems, Zjakki Cucamonga Productions Belgium
Segala, Marisa Second To The Left #W2, W11-W12Denmark
Vachier, Alain Alain Vachier Management #A45Portugal
Baptista, Raul Alain Vachier Management #A45Portugal
Moita, Duarte Alain Vachier Management #A45Portugal
Alter, Simon Musszo Booking Germany
Schein, Margarete Musszo Booking Germany
Appl, Angelika Musszo Booking Germany
van Monckhoven, Eric Music4You + World Music Lab #W36, W39Italy
Senfett, Carmela Ludwig Sound Booking Agency #W36, W39Germany
Scopino, Fabio Italian World Beat #W36, W39Italy
Bartkevica, Baiba Liepāja Concert Hall "Great Amber" #W10Latvia
Lutfi, Evandro Estúdio Medusa Brazil
Veloso, Vasco Estúdio Medusa Brazil
Seneca, Giovanni Giovanni Seneca Festival Adriatico Mediterraneo Italy
Holm, Catself (Agnieszka) By Catself Finland
Kersten, Martin hr2-kultur Germany
Piro, Martin Rustical Records #W31-W32Czech Republic
Šmíd, Pavel Rustical Records #W31-W32Czech Republic
Moga, Ciprian Jazzmine.world Romania
Kern, Janoš Imago Sloveniae #W38Slovenia
Kern, Jan Imago Sloveniae #W38Slovenia
Guldberg, Henriette B. Henriette Bru Guldberg Norway
Bruckmüller, Barbara Bruckmüller, Barbara #A23-A30Austria
Sultana, Sharmin Sultana, Sharmin Bangladesh
Claude, Freissinier Arts et Musiques en Provence France
Giusti, Bruno Roble Factory s.r.l. Italy
Fais, Marco Roble Factory s.r.l. Italy
Sarmento, Gonçalo Sarmento, Gonçalo Portugal
Seliger, Berthold Berthold Seliger - Büro für Musik, Texte & Strategien Germany
Hvalkof, Peter Roskilde Festival Denmark
Weis Damkjær, Nicklas Roskilde Festival Denmark
Day, Kenneth D Tours / Ken Day Sweden
Doré, Gilles CINARS #W73, W77-W78Canada
Vandenberghe, Henri SceneOff asbl/vzw #E51-E56Belgium
Palomo, Marisol SceneOff asbl/vzw #E51-E56Belgium
Schoonbroodt, Michel SceneOff asbl/vzw #E51-E56Belgium
Rijven, Stan World Music Forum NL #E59-E60Netherlands
Heimann, Sonja World Music Forum NL #E59-E60Netherlands
Singh, Ron Kissmet #W59United Kingdom
Sagoe, Katy Kissmet #W59United Kingdom
Hyväluoma, Tero Frigg #W1, W11-W12Finland
Hofstadler, Anne Triart #W1, W11-W12Austria
Páramo, Pedro Enunplisplasmúsica / Albert Pla #A9-A10Spain
Beroske (Goussault), Delphine Beroske Production #E59-E60Netherlands
Nyberg, Kim Rafael Afenginn / Klingra #W2, W11-W12Denmark
Roberto, Conceição SPAutores - Sociedade Portuguesa de Autores #A43Portugal
Pitillas, Jaime Madame Vodevil #W58Spain
Espinel, Rafael Si Asbl #E1-E3, E51-E56Belgium
Sundberg, Peter Giant Sheep Music Denmark
Benz, Susanne Giant Sheep Music Denmark
Blindbaek, Bent Bent Blindbaek Denmark
Thorning, Inge Bent Blindbaek Denmark
Blindbaek, Louisa Thorning Bent Blindbaek Denmark
Gettermann, Steven Bent Blindbaek Denmark
Riedl, Waldo domicil Dortmund Germany
Wolteche, Michael Enthusiast Music #E51-E56Belgium
Gosling, Agnes Gosling, Agnes #E59-E60Netherlands
Baehler, Jean-Marc Radio Télévision Suisse Switzerland
Bourguignon, Stan Chouette asbl #E51-E56Belgium
Pais Dias, Tiago Esfera Curiosa, Lda Portugal
Simões, Bruno Esfera Curiosa, Lda Portugal
Mondéjar Márquez, Alba La Monde Flamenca Management #A9-A10Spain
Azevedo, Fernando Azevedo, Fernando Portugal
Bandeira, Luis Pinuts Music Agency #A38-A41Portugal
Keating, John Delia Arts Foundation #E41Greece
Dos Santos, Felipe Luiz Delia Arts Foundation #E41Greece
Khayat, Joelle Delia Arts Foundation #E41Greece
Lee-Thorp, Patrick Lee Thorp Entertainment Germany
Rasquin, Sofia Crammed Discs #E51-E56Belgium
Gorjaczkowska, Hanna Crammed Discs #E51-E56Belgium
Kleikamp, Bernard Pan Records #E59-E60Netherlands
Rad, Hossein Horan Sounds #A31-A33Switzerland
Weisberg, Rob WFMU Radio USA
Lubej, Emil H. Emap.FM - Internet Radio #A23-A30Austria
Tamir, Gal Al'Fado Portugal
Alexander, David Sheer Publishing South Africa
Jonsson, Lena Lena Jonsson Trio Sweden
Henwood, Stephen Steve Henwood [moonson.co] United Kingdom
Duarte, Joao Cultura en Gira #A9-A10Spain
Grasselt, Tino Tomato Production Germany
Gora, Marcus Jacaranda Music Festival / Mokoomba Zimbabwe
Aires, Rui Aires, Rui #A36Portugal
Saraiva, Nuno WHY Portugal #A38-A41Portugal
Silva, Inês WHY Portugal #A38-A41Portugal
Marques, Pedro WHY Portugal #A38-A41Portugal
Gorney, Mark Mockle Music USA
Teague, Theresa Mockle Music USA
Rosenberg, Susan Mockle Music USA
Cruze, George Mockle Music USA
Berger, Sèverine Veev Com #E31-E34France
Chapdelaine, Marion Mama Chap France
Dewitte, Lynn Dewitte, Lynn #E51-E56Belgium
Bernard, Sophie Collectif à l’Envers France
Jas, Heiko Koeterhai & Flowfish Booking Germany
Geissberger, Ananda Afro-Pfingsten Festival #A31-A33Switzerland
Pearson, Kaylee Happy Duck #W2, W11-W12Denmark
Gorostegi, Cruz Syntorama Spain
Roteta, Ane Syntorama Spain
Silva, Sergio AMAEI #A36Portugal
Queiros, Bernardo AMAEI #A36Portugal
Yeoh, Jun-Lin JL Productions Malaysia
Schumann, Stefanie Delicious Tunes Germany
Roncoszek, Darius Darek Taxi Mundjal Musix Germany
Vázquez, Juan Antonio Mundofonías Spain
Widenius, Joonas T:mi Joonas Widenius #W1, W11-W12Finland
Lagrue, Perrine La Grande Boutique #E31-E34France
Gaspar, Sónia Sons Vadios - Cooperativa Cultural, Crl #A38-A41Portugal
Quintas, Julio Julio Quintas - Management & Booking #A9-A10Spain
Costa, Terry MiratecArts Portugal
Barandiaran, Agus KORRONTZI #A14Spain
Iturri, Izaskun KORRONTZI #A14Spain
Rodrigues, Rui Repasseado #A16Portugal
Buehler, Daniel Spiritnomad GmbH #A31-A33Switzerland
Gross, Poney Zig Zag World #E51-E56Belgium
Tuchewicz, Maja Zig Zag World #E51-E56Belgium
Barral, Antonio El Cohete Internacional SLal #A46-A55Spain
González Boix, Xavier Escenamusic #A9-A10, A46-A55Spain
Guerra, Germà Escenamusic #A9-A10, A46-A55Spain
Berlanga, Isabel Escenamusic #A9-A10, A46-A55Spain
Gallerani, Chiara Italia Music Export #W36, W39Italy
Angelini, Letizia Italia Music Export #W36, W39Italy
Resende, Júlio Júlio Resende #A38-A41Portugal
Reyes Lucero, Alejandro Júlio Resende #A38-A41Portugal
Mandelson, Ben Mandelson, Ben United Kingdom
Kauppila, Pauliina Zäpämmät #W1, W11-W12Finland
Podhorska, Hanka Indies Production #W31-W32Czech Republic
Olesen, Mads Festival Des 5 Continents #A31-A33Switzerland
Michellod, Constance Festival Des 5 Continents #A31-A33Switzerland
Chambovey, Steve Festival Des 5 Continents #A31-A33Switzerland
Kobelt, Jodok Globalsounds Switzerland
Gex, Céline Swiss Arts Council Pro Helvetia #A31-A33Switzerland
Walter, Alexander Piranha Arts Germany
Semba, Christine Piranha Arts Germany
Vij, Dhari Piranha Arts Germany
Jacob, Luca Piranha Arts Germany
Dizy, Camila Piranha Arts Germany
Narula, Gaurav Piranha Arts Germany
Fieira Vilariño, Alba Piranha Arts Germany
Quintana Álvarez, José Carlos Xabier Díaz Carro Spain
Crisóstomo, Sandrine PangeiArt #A22Netherlands
Claveau, Michèle GLM Music GmbH Germany
Hobbs, Nick Charmworks Turkey
Guenego, Cecilia Festival Aux Heures d'ete #E31-E34France
Figueiredo, Adriana d'Orfeu AC #A18-A19Portugal
Fernandes, Luís d'Orfeu AC #A18-A19Portugal
Costa, David d'Orfeu AC #A18-A19Portugal
Flores, Ana d'Orfeu AC #A18-A19Portugal
Garrido, Benedicte d'Orfeu AC #A18-A19Portugal
Musiol, Michael Jazzhaus Artists #E49Germany
Mueller, Lena Jazzhaus Artists #E49Germany
Smailagic, Sabina Sabs Booking & Music Management #W2, W11-W12Denmark
Strozyk, Damien Otaké Productions France
Briand, Théo Otaké Productions France
Smolander, Marjo Marjo Smolander Music #W1, W11-W12Finland
Moreno, Javier Auroora Music Spain
Djordjevic, Bojan World Music Association of Serbia #W37Serbia
Djordjevic, Oliver World Music Association of Serbia #W37Serbia
Vitas, Marija World Music Association of Serbia #W37Serbia
Milosavljevic, Ana World Music Association of Serbia #W37Serbia
Nikitovic, Milena World Music Association of Serbia #W37Serbia
Fernandes, Alberto Galandum Galundaina Portugal
Duran Moreno, Carol Tradicionàrius #A9-A10Spain
van Wieren, Andries 3S Music Management / Amsterdam Klezmer Band #E58Netherlands
Colombo, Anna Cantabile Jean Marie Machado France
Holecek, Borek Rachot Production #W31-W32Czech Republic
Verner, Mikolas Rachot Production #W31-W32Czech Republic
Longcore, Jonathan KUNM USA
Westbye, Helge Grappa Musikkforlag #W3, W11-W12Norway
Bergheim Ruud, Frøydis Grappa Musikkforlag #W3, W11-W12Norway
Cuny, Pierre New Morning Radio France
Dantchev, Anna Anna Dantchev / Bulgarian Voice from Finland / DANTCHEV:DOMAIN #W1, W11-W12Finland
Doruzka, Petr Doruzka, Petr Czech Republic
Misrahi, Léa Atarraya Productions #E36France
Planells, Laurent Atarraya Productions #E36France
Bastos, Sonia MDB Audio Producoes Unipessoal LDA #W61Portugal
Lameiro, Miguel MDB Audio Producoes Unipessoal LDA #W61Portugal
Bucaretchi, Leon MDB Audio Producoes Unipessoal LDA #W61Portugal
Gauthier, Pierre Alexandre Inouïe Distribution / Z production #E31-E34France
Hosp, Albert ORF Radio Austria / Festival Glatt&Verkehrt Austria
Farrieu, Frédéric Zn Production #E29France
Calvez, Florian Zn Production #E29France
Mougin, Charley Zn Production #E29France
Lidurin, Johan Zn Production #E29France
Zanetello, Elisa Zn Production #E29France
Sors, Ana Salto Music Productions / EXIB Música United Kingdom
Berg, Arne Norwegian Broadcasting Corporation (NRK) - NRK Radio Norway
Freixa Matalonga, Oriol UNESCO #W20Belgium
Hetscher, Ulli Westpark Music Germany
Barataud, Germain Lamastrock #E39France
Aginaga, Iker Baga Biga Produkzioak S.L. #A13Spain
Montalt, Vicent Baga Biga Produkzioak S.L. #A13Spain
Hormaetxe, Arkaitz Baga Biga Produkzioak S.L. #A13Spain
Ylinen, Tapio Eclipse Music Finland
Le Gars, Erwan Paker Prod France
Kuzmin, Kirill Aga Khan Music Awards Switzerland
Rigotto, Anamaria Casa de Fulô Prod Spain
Sousa Martins, Paulo Locomotiva Azul #A38-A41Portugal
Lamosa, Andrés PlayPlan Cultural #A46-A55Spain
Georgieva, Mila Bulgarian Music Association #A7-A8Bulgaria
Kondakova, Vesela Bulgarian Music Association #A7-A8Bulgaria
Dimitrov, Peter A to JazZ Festival / A to Z Foundation #A7-A8Bulgaria
Leigh, Jordana Lincoln Center for the Performing Arts USA
McVicker, Katherine Music Works International USA
Sidero, Luigi Music Works International USA
Esteban Romo, Javier Green Cow Music #A46-A55Spain
Van Moorhem, Bram Glans & Luister #E51-E56Belgium
Delorme, Dominique Les Nuits de Fourviere France
Broyer, Sophie Les Nuits de Fourviere France
Galbany, Rosa Taller de Músics #A9-A10Spain
Ribeiro Casais, Vasco Repasseado #A16Portugal
Náray, Márton SoundCzech (ATI) #W31-W32Czech Republic
Crooijmans, Charlie Radio Wira Wiri | News and Noise! Netherlands
Lambolez, Tatiana Altan-Art #E29France
Bernhardt, Philipp Tropical Gold Entertainment Switzerland
Oliveira, Renato Natural Groove Records #A38-A41Portugal
Velha, Miguel Natural Groove Records #A38-A41Portugal
Sousa, Gil Natural Groove Records #A38-A41Portugal
Sierra Gonzalez, David Sierra Contratacion Artistica #A46-A55Spain
Coxson, Sarah Alan Bearman Music United Kingdom
Tzigane, Araceli Mapamundi Música #A46-A55Spain
Tofoni, Giambattista EJN Europe Jazz Network #W68France
Cerretani, Francesca EJN Europe Jazz Network #W68France
Hakamäki, Anne-Mari Pro Kaustinen Ry #W1, W11-W12Finland
Tofu, Chris Continental Drifts United Kingdom
Da Rocha, Marine Continental Drifts United Kingdom
Tuset, Perla Escenamusic #A9-A10, A46-A55Spain
Villarreal, Alejandra Escenamusic #A9-A10, A46-A55Spain
Roveta, Marina Producciones Submarinas #A46-A55Spain
Villegas, Tatiana UNESCO Regional Office for Culture in Latin America and The Caribbean #W20Portugal
Robinson, Lewis Mais Um United Kingdom
Saavedra Lopez-Sancho, Jose Francisco Musicarte Rey Saavedra, S.c. Spain
Hahn, Berti Café Hahn GmbH Germany
Hahn, Charlotte Café Hahn GmbH Germany
Ackermann, Pia Café Hahn GmbH Germany
Schroedter, Thomas Radio Palmares Germany
Schebrak, Sabina CultureWorks #A35Austria
Knowles, Nod European Folk Network Belgium
De Paula, Ulysses Uma Nota Culture Canada
Bordokas, Alexander Uma Nota Culture Canada
Gelfand, Kristyn Uma Nota Culture Canada
Le Floch, Frederic L'Usinerie Production France
Schlup, Catherine Ifelaya Ltda Brazil
Hoelscher, Julian Handshake Booking Germany
Rosin, Moritz Handshake Booking Germany
Pauli Caldas, Catarina Handshake Booking Germany
Tesar, Milan WMCE + Radio Proglas Czech Republic
Hermanson, Josef Export Music Sweden AB #W5, W11-W12Sweden
Thorsson, Jesper Export Music Sweden AB #W5, W11-W12Sweden
Munthe Gottberg, Matilda Export Music Sweden AB #W5, W11-W12Sweden
Theurer, Johannes Gift Music GmbH Germany
Dantas, Paulo Compact Records Portugal
Moreau, Tiphanie Orchestre National de Jazz France
Baros, Peter SIGIC - Slovenian Music Information Centre #W38Slovenia
Mutanen, Jaana Mutanen, Jaana Finland
Semaan, Amani Beirut & Beyond France
Poma, Araceli Just Play USA
Geraghty, Matt Just Play USA
Buivydienė, Radvilė Music Lithuania #W9Lithuania
Oppebøen, Aslak Music Norway #W3-W4, W11-W12Norway
Abbondanza, Marco Festival Sete Sóis Sete Luas #W30Italy
Perales, Marco A. CityZen Music Spain
Gumá Ruiz, Alejandro Arturo UNESCO #W20Cuba
Kverneland, Laia Tempi - Denmark #W2, W11-W12Denmark
Fevereiro, Ana Mafalda AMG Music Portugal #A42Portugal
Guimarães, António Miguel AMG Music Portugal #A42Portugal
Silva, Karine AMG Music Portugal #A42Portugal
Silva, Isabel AMG Music Portugal #A42Portugal
Correia, Mafalda AMG Music Portugal #A42Portugal
Freire, Inês AMG Music Portugal #A42Portugal
Steinhoff, Tinka Tinka Steinhoff Booking Germany
Schnell, Urs Fondation SUISA #A31-A33Switzerland
Kaufmann, Marcel Fondation SUISA #A31-A33Switzerland
Villar, Arkaitz Euskal Herriko Musika Bulegoa #A11-A12Spain
Bengoetxea Odriozola, Aitor Euskal Herriko Musika Bulegoa #A11-A12Spain
Mallo, Charles BIBAKA #W44France
Gama, Victor PangeiArt #A22Netherlands
van den Bosch, Rob Radar Agency Netherlands
Svoboda, Otakar South Czech Philharmonic Czech Republic
Dahmen, Udo Popakademie Baden-Württemberg Germany
Gerst, Merle Piranha Arts Germany
Kaeramaa, Tuuli Piranha Arts Germany